- Egypt
- Giza Governorate
- Cairo
- Hotel Suites
Hotel Suites in Cairo available. Book today!
Cairo Hotel Suites & Places to Stay in Cairo
-
Oceanfront
-
Hot Tub
-
Breakfast
-
Parking
-
Oceanfront
-
Hot Tub
-
Breakfast
-
Parking
-
Parking
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Parking
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Oceanfront
-
Pool
-
Ocean View
-
View
-
Oceanfront
-
Pool
-
Ocean View
-
View
-
Parking
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Parking
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Oceanfront
-
Pool
-
Ocean View
-
View
-
Oceanfront
-
Pool
-
Ocean View
-
View
-
Parking
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Parking
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Oceanfront
-
Breakfast
-
Parking
-
Ocean View
-
Oceanfront
-
Breakfast
-
Parking
-
Ocean View
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Oceanfront
-
Pool
-
Ocean View
-
View
-
Oceanfront
-
Pool
-
Ocean View
-
View
-
Parking
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Parking
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Pool
-
View
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Pool
-
View
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Child Friendly
-
Laundry
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Child Friendly
-
Laundry
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Child Friendly
-
Accessibility
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Child Friendly
-
Accessibility
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Child Friendly
-
Laundry
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Child Friendly
-
Laundry
-
Breakfast
-
Parking
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Air Conditioner
-
Breakfast
-
Parking
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Air Conditioner
-
Parking
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Parking
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Parking
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Parking
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Parking
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Parking
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Oceanfront
-
Breakfast
-
Parking
-
Ocean View
-
Oceanfront
-
Breakfast
-
Parking
-
Ocean View
-
Parking
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Parking
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Parking
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Child Friendly
-
Parking
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Child Friendly
-
Breakfast
-
Parking
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
-
Breakfast
-
Parking
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
-
Oceanfront
-
Hot Tub
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Oceanfront
-
Hot Tub
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Pet Friendly
-
Child Friendly
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Pet Friendly
-
Child Friendly
About Cairo Hotel Suites on Sonder
Looking for Hotel Suites in Cairo, EG? Sonder features a wide range of Hotel Suites options in and around Cairo, from budget-friendly choices to premium experiences.
We offer more than 574 Hotel Suites listings near Cairo. Whether you are planning a business trip, a weekend break, a wellness getaway, a romantic escape, or a longer stay, there is something that fits your travel style.
Discover Hotel Suites with updated prices for 2026 across top destinations. Compare options, amenities, and locations to find the right stay for your trip, with last-minute deals available on selected listings.
Frequently Asked Questions About Cairo Hotel Suites
What are the top rated Hotel Suites in Cairo?
There are a lot of options in Cairo. If you plan on staying in the Cairo area, consider making a reservation for a few nights at one of these properties as these have been rated the top Hotel Suites in Cairo:
How many Hotel Suites do you have in Cairo?
There are more than 574 Hotel Suites in the Cairo area listed on our site.
What is the cost for Hotel Suites in the Cairo area?
The average cost of renting Hotel Suites in Cairo per night is $86. You should also note that this price varies with seasons, so make sure to confirm the actual price before making your budget list.