- United Arab Emirates
- Dubai
- Dubai
- Hotel Suites
Hotel Suites in Dubai available. Book today!
Dubai Hotel Suites & Places to Stay in Dubai
-
Breakfast
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Spa
-
Breakfast
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Spa
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
-
Oceanfront
-
EV Charge Station
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Oceanfront
-
EV Charge Station
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
-
Oceanfront
-
Breakfast
-
EV Charge Station
-
Parking
-
Oceanfront
-
Breakfast
-
EV Charge Station
-
Parking
-
Oceanfront
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Ocean View
-
Oceanfront
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Ocean View
-
Oceanfront
-
EV Charge Station
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Oceanfront
-
EV Charge Station
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Oceanfront
-
Parking
-
Ocean View
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Oceanfront
-
Parking
-
Ocean View
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Oceanfront
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Ocean View
-
Oceanfront
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Ocean View
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
-
Oceanfront
-
Hot Tub
-
Breakfast
-
Parking
-
Oceanfront
-
Hot Tub
-
Breakfast
-
Parking
-
Oceanfront
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Ocean View
-
Oceanfront
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Ocean View
-
Oceanfront
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Ocean View
-
Oceanfront
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Ocean View
-
Parking
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Parking
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
EV Charge Station
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Spa
-
EV Charge Station
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Spa
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
-
Oceanfront
-
EV Charge Station
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Oceanfront
-
EV Charge Station
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Oceanfront
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Ocean View
-
Oceanfront
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Ocean View
-
Oceanfront
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Ocean View
-
Oceanfront
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Ocean View
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Air Conditioner
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Air Conditioner
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
-
Oceanfront
-
Hot Tub
-
Breakfast
-
EV Charge Station
-
Oceanfront
-
Hot Tub
-
Breakfast
-
EV Charge Station
-
Parking
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Parking
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
About Dubai Hotel Suites on Sonder
Looking for Hotel Suites in Dubai, AE? Sonder features a wide range of Hotel Suites options in and around Dubai, from budget-friendly choices to premium experiences.
We offer more than 4303 Hotel Suites listings near Dubai. Whether you are planning a business trip, a weekend break, a wellness getaway, a romantic escape, or a longer stay, there is something that fits your travel style.
Discover Hotel Suites with updated prices for 2026 across top destinations. Compare options, amenities, and locations to find the right stay for your trip, with last-minute deals available on selected listings.
Frequently Asked Questions About Dubai Hotel Suites
What are the top rated Hotel Suites in Dubai?
There are a lot of options in Dubai. If you plan on staying in the Dubai area, consider making a reservation for a few nights at one of these properties as these have been rated the top Hotel Suites in Dubai:
- Prestige Living 2BR with Full Burj Khalifa and Fountain View by Auberge
- Luxury Apt & Private Beach - FIVE Palm Jumeirah
- STAY BY LATINEM Luxury 2BR Holiday Home CV A2301 near Burj Khalifa
- Skyline Views 2BR Near Burj Khalifa & Dubai Mall with Pool Access
- Vida Yacht Club # Up-scale 2BHK # Marina,Sea & Ain View
- Downtown 3BR Luxe, Burj & Fountain View Bliss Near Dubai Mall
- Dubai Eye & Palm View #JBR Beach # ULTRA Luxurious 2 BHK
- Luxurious Brand New 2BR Apartment in Rimal 1 I Steps to the JBR Beach I GYL Holiday Homes
- Caabi I Town Square Suite Luxury 2BR Near Qudra Lake
- Skyline Serenity Holiday Home I Luxe 4 bedroom Apartment I Burj Khalifa & Fountain Views I Free Gym, Pool, Parking, Wi-Fi and PS5
How many Hotel Suites do you have in Dubai?
There are more than 4303 Hotel Suites in the Dubai area listed on our site.
What is the cost for Hotel Suites in the Dubai area?
The average cost of renting Hotel Suites in Dubai per night is $370. You should also note that this price varies with seasons, so make sure to confirm the actual price before making your budget list.