- Australia
- Victoria
- Melbourne
- St. Vincent's Hospital
- Rentals with Pools
St. Vincent's Hospital Vacation Rentals with a Pool
Find Luxury Places to Stay Near St. Vincent's Hospital with a Swimming Pool
Sonder hasn't arrived in St. Vincent's Hospital yet. You may like these stays from trusted partners
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
View
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
View
-
Hot Tub
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Spa
-
Hot Tub
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Spa
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
-
Private Pool
-
Hot Tub
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Private Pool
-
Hot Tub
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Spa
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Spa
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Private Pool
-
Pool
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Private Pool
-
Pool
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
-
Private Pool
-
Oceanfront
-
Breakfast
-
Parking
-
Private Pool
-
Oceanfront
-
Breakfast
-
Parking
-
Private Pool
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Spa
-
Private Pool
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Spa
-
Private Pool
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Spa
-
Private Pool
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Spa
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Spa
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Spa
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Private Pool
-
Oceanfront
-
Hot Tub
-
Parking
-
Private Pool
-
Oceanfront
-
Hot Tub
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Child Friendly
-
Pool
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Child Friendly
-
Private Pool
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Private Pool
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Spa
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Spa
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Private Pool
-
Hot Tub
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Private Pool
-
Hot Tub
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Pool
-
Spa
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
-
Pool
-
Spa
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
-
Private Pool
-
Pool
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Private Pool
-
Pool
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Private Pool
-
Breakfast
-
Pool
-
Spa
-
Private Pool
-
Breakfast
-
Pool
-
Spa
-
Private Pool
-
Oceanfront
-
Hot Tub
-
Pool
-
Private Pool
-
Oceanfront
-
Hot Tub
-
Pool
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Private Pool
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
View
-
Private Pool
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
View
-
Private Pool
-
Pool
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
View
-
Private Pool
-
Pool
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
View
-
Private Pool
-
Pool
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Private Pool
-
Pool
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
About St. Vincent's Hospital Rentals with Pools on Sonder
Having a pool at your vacation rental will give you a spectacular travel experience for your friends or family. We have more than 727 swimming pool properties that would give you an extra level of fun and excitement, knowing that you can enjoy them anytime, even at night.
Planning for a vacation? Then get a place with access to a private pool, or share a communal indoor/outdoor pool with others in the complex. Looking to rent a vacation home in St. Vincent's Hospital? Sonder helps you find rentals with swimming pools for your next trip. We feature many rental listings with indoor/outdoor or private swimming pools. Are you visiting with family, group, friends, or pets in St. Vincent's Hospital? Find a rental with a private pool or one that is close to a beach, lakeside, or hot tub.
Sonder offers several family-friendly vacation homes with a private indoor or outdoor heated pool that you will enjoy. Sonder helps you find the best accommodation for your next trip; whether you are looking for a romantic cottage, luxury villas, resorts, log cabin, or even RV rental.
Frequently Asked Questions About St. Vincent's Hospital Rentals with Pools
What are the top rated Vacation Rentals with Pools in St. Vincent's Hospital?
There are a lot of options in St. Vincent's Hospital. If you plan on staying in the St. Vincent's Hospital area, consider making a reservation for a few nights at one of these properties as these have been rated the top Vacation Rentals with Pools in St. Vincent's Hospital:
- Stylish Two Bedroom Two Bathroom Plus Loft Lounge Room
- Modern Docklands 2B1B APT - City View , Pool, Gym, Free Parking
- Stylish Southbank 1-bedroom with pool and Gym
- Spacious 3-Bed Apartment in Melbourne CBD
- Central 2-Bed Pad with Tennis Court,
- Bright 2-Bed Retreat with Pool, Gym & Sauna Access
- Light Filled Apartment by Albert Park Lake
- Spacious Apartment in Heart of Southbank
- Chic 1-Bed with Balcony Views and Amenities
- 2-Bed, 500m From The Beach with Pool, Gym & Sauna
What are the best family-friendly luxury rentals in St. Vincent's Hospital?
We have many family-friendly luxury rentals in the St. Vincent's Hospital. The Top family-friendly holiday rentals in St. Vincent's Hospital are:
- Harbour Escape Apartments Docklands
- Elegant East Melbourne Escape | Pool+Gym+Parking
- Luxury 4 Bedroom Apt - Parking, pool and views
- Aerie Stays Wharf Collection
See all pet-friendly luxury rentals in St. Vincent's Hospital on Sonder
Do any villa rentals in St. Vincent's Hospital have a pool?
Yes, There are more than 727 villa rentals in St. Vincent's Hospital that have indoor and private swimming pools. Check out our filter option to find your best villa or vacation home near St. Vincent's Hospital.
What are some great places to stay in St. Vincent's Hospital that have a heated pool?
Many of the holiday rentals on Sonder have heated pool facilities. These are some popular apartment rentals in St. Vincent's Hospital that you may consider:
How are many private rentals with hot tubs are available for rent in St. Vincent's Hospital?
There are 727 private rentals available for rent in St. Vincent's Hospital.