- Canada
- Ontario
- Lanark County
- Apartments
Apartments in Lanark County available. Book today!
Lanark County Apartments & Places to Stay in Lanark County, ON
Sonder hasn't arrived in Lanark County yet. You may like these stays from trusted partners
-
Parking
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Parking
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Parking
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Parking
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Parking
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Parking
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
EV Charge Station
-
Parking
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Air Conditioner
-
EV Charge Station
-
Parking
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Air Conditioner
-
Oceanfront
-
Parking
-
Ocean View
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Oceanfront
-
Parking
-
Ocean View
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Hot Tub
-
Breakfast
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Hot Tub
-
Breakfast
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Security/Safety
-
Guest Services
-
Security/Safety
-
Guest Services
-
Parking
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Parking
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Parking
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Parking
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
EV Charge Station
-
Parking
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
EV Charge Station
-
Parking
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Parking
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Parking
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Breakfast
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Breakfast
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Oceanfront
-
Breakfast
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Oceanfront
-
Breakfast
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Parking
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Parking
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Breakfast
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Breakfast
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Parking
-
View
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Parking
-
View
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Parking
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Parking
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Parking
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Parking
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Private Pool
-
Oceanfront
-
Breakfast
-
EV Charge Station
-
Private Pool
-
Oceanfront
-
Breakfast
-
EV Charge Station
-
Oceanfront
-
Hot Tub
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Oceanfront
-
Hot Tub
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Oceanfront
-
Hot Tub
-
Breakfast
-
EV Charge Station
-
Oceanfront
-
Hot Tub
-
Breakfast
-
EV Charge Station
-
Private Pool
-
Oceanfront
-
EV Charge Station
-
Parking
-
Private Pool
-
Oceanfront
-
EV Charge Station
-
Parking
-
Parking
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Child Friendly
-
Parking
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Child Friendly
-
EV Charge Station
-
Parking
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Air Conditioner
-
EV Charge Station
-
Parking
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Air Conditioner
About Lanark County Apartments on Sonder
Looking for Apartments in Lanark County, CA? Sonder features a wide range of Apartments options in and around Lanark County, from budget-friendly choices to premium experiences.
We offer more than 266 Apartments listings near Lanark County. Whether you are planning a business trip, a weekend break, a wellness getaway, a romantic escape, or a longer stay, there is something that fits your travel style.
Discover Apartments with updated prices for 2026 across top destinations. Compare options, amenities, and locations to find the right stay for your trip, with last-minute deals available on selected listings.
Frequently Asked Questions About Lanark County Apartments
What are the top rated Apartments in Lanark County?
There are a lot of options in Lanark County. If you plan on staying in the Lanark County area, consider making a reservation for a few nights at one of these properties as these have been rated the top Apartments in Lanark County:
- White Lake Waterfront Four Season Home
- Rustic Meets Luxury
- Heritage Stone House on the Rideau Canal
- The Lake house retreat is the Big Rideau's best kept secret.
- Boutique All Wood Cottage in the Woods
- Cozy year round cottage on beautiful Dalhousie Lake!
- Modern Heritage Oasis with Stunning Tay Basin & Fountain View
- Modern Lake House on White Lake
- Gorgeous Island View Cottage near Perth Ontario
- Cozy all season Balderson Cabin, 20 mins from Perth Ontario!
How many Apartments do you have in Lanark County?
There are more than 266 Apartments in the Lanark County area listed on our site.
What is the cost for Apartments in the Lanark County area?
The average cost of renting Apartments in Lanark County per night is $267. You should also note that this price varies with seasons, so make sure to confirm the actual price before making your budget list.