- France
- Ile-de-France
- 17th Arrondissement Batignolles-Monceau
- Monthly Stay
Monthly Stays in 17th Arrondissement Batignolles-Monceau
Extended Stay Rental Homes By Owners 17th Arrondissement Batignolles-Monceau
-
Breakfast
-
EV Charge Station
-
Parking
-
Spa
-
Breakfast
-
EV Charge Station
-
Parking
-
Spa
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Child Friendly
-
Wheelchair Accessible
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Child Friendly
-
Wheelchair Accessible
-
Parking
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Accessibility
-
Parking
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Accessibility
-
Kitchen
-
Internet
-
Child Friendly
-
Laundry
-
Kitchen
-
Internet
-
Child Friendly
-
Laundry
-
Kitchen
-
Child Friendly
-
TV
-
Bedding/Linens
-
Kitchen
-
Child Friendly
-
TV
-
Bedding/Linens
-
Parking
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Child Friendly
-
Parking
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Child Friendly
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Child Friendly
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Child Friendly
-
Breakfast
-
EV Charge Station
-
Parking
-
Spa
-
Breakfast
-
EV Charge Station
-
Parking
-
Spa
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Pet Friendly
-
Child Friendly
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Pet Friendly
-
Child Friendly
-
Kitchen
-
Internet
-
Child Friendly
-
Laundry
-
Kitchen
-
Internet
-
Child Friendly
-
Laundry
-
Internet
-
Pet Friendly
-
Child Friendly
-
Accessibility
-
Internet
-
Pet Friendly
-
Child Friendly
-
Accessibility
-
Kitchen
-
Internet
-
Child Friendly
-
Wheelchair Accessible
-
Kitchen
-
Internet
-
Child Friendly
-
Wheelchair Accessible
-
Breakfast
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Breakfast
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Child Friendly
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Child Friendly
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Child Friendly
-
Accessibility
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Child Friendly
-
Accessibility
-
Breakfast
-
EV Charge Station
-
Parking
-
Spa
-
Breakfast
-
EV Charge Station
-
Parking
-
Spa
-
Breakfast
-
Spa
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Internet
-
Breakfast
-
Spa
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Internet
-
Internet
-
Child Friendly
-
Accessibility
-
Security/Safety
-
Internet
-
Child Friendly
-
Accessibility
-
Security/Safety
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Child Friendly
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Child Friendly
-
Breakfast
-
EV Charge Station
-
Parking
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Breakfast
-
EV Charge Station
-
Parking
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Internet
-
Child Friendly
-
Security/Safety
-
Internet
-
Child Friendly
-
Security/Safety
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Child Friendly
-
Security/Safety
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Child Friendly
-
Security/Safety
About 17th Arrondissement Batignolles-Monceau Monthly Stay on Sonder
Sonder monthly rentals makes it easy to find, compare, and book vacation homes and condos for extended periods of time in 17th Arrondissement Batignolles-Monceau. Whether you are looking for a weekly vacation rental, hotel suite, villa, cottage, or extended stays furnished apartment, there’s always a plan to suit your style and budget. Sonder monthly holiday rentals is a great option for comparing places to stay for longer periods.
17th Arrondissement Batignolles-Monceau is popular for monthly stays. We list rentals that include full kitchenettes, dryers, air-conditioning & heating, indoor or private swimming pools, gyms, and hot tubs. So, whether you're looking for a luxury villa, condo, or cottage cabins that allow pets for a weekly or monthly stay in 17th Arrondissement Batignolles-Monceau, with the entire family, working remotely, or an extended honeymoon in 17th Arrondissement Batignolles-Monceau, you'll find a large selection of monthly furnished accommodation with top amenities to choose from.
Sonder is a good option for executive traveler or those relocating for work or school. We connect you with property owners who are willing to have longer term, yet not permanent rentals. The Sonder website makes it easy to filter options for guests wanting to find the best accommodation for groups, families, or solo travelers who need a place to stay for more than a few nights.
Frequently Asked Questions About 17th Arrondissement Batignolles-Monceau Monthly Stay
What are the top rated Monthly Stays in 17th Arrondissement Batignolles-Monceau?
There are a lot of options in 17th Arrondissement Batignolles-Monceau. If you plan on staying in the 17th Arrondissement Batignolles-Monceau area, consider making a reservation for a few nights at one of these properties as these have been rated the top Monthly Stays in 17th Arrondissement Batignolles-Monceau:
- TOP Location, AC,Beautiful, Spacious,Security ,2BR,80M²,Le Marais Saint-Paul
- MARAIS, DUPLEX, STONE WALLS, 2 BATHROOMS 30–60 days ahead? Private offer. OL-VAs
- Horizon House - Private rooftop and panoramic view
- Beautiful apartment at Gare de l'Est Republique
- Charming Apartment Center of Paris by Studio Prestige
- Charming apartment - 1BR/4P - Plaine-de-Monceau
- Spacious Apartment - 4B/8P - Sentier
- Appartement in the heart of Paris ☆ Saint Germain ☆
- Spacious apartment - 3BR/8P - Eiffel Tower
- Luxury Mansion with Garden in Heart of Neuilly
How do I book a month's stay in 17th Arrondissement Batignolles-Monceau on Sonder?
To book any amount of stay in 17th Arrondissement Batignolles-Monceau visit Sonder rental listings, click length of stay, choose the number of days, weeks, or months you want to spend, then enter the date and destination. Some properties may need you to inquire with the property prior to booking to learn more about extended or monthly stays.
What are the best pet-friendly monthly rentals in 17th Arrondissement Batignolles-Monceau?
We have many pet-friendly long-term rentals in or near 17th Arrondissement Batignolles-Monceau. The top pet-friendly rentals in 17th Arrondissement Batignolles-Monceau are:
- Merveil - Signature Suite -Tour Eiffel- Grenelle I
- Luxurious Home in Triangle d'Or- Eiffel Tower View
- Sublim Studio Beaubourg/Le Marais
- Joro Living
See all pet-friendly monthly rentals in 17th Arrondissement Batignolles-Monceau
Do any monthly or weekly vacation rentals in 17th Arrondissement Batignolles-Monceau have a pool?
Yes, there are more than 2366 vacation rentals in 17th Arrondissement Batignolles-Monceau that have indoor and private swimming pools. Check out our filter option and find your best extended stay near 17th Arrondissement Batignolles-Monceau.
What are some great rentals in 17th Arrondissement Batignolles-Monceau that have internet access?
Internet access is a requirement for most extended-stay travelers. Most of the holiday rentals we list have internet availability on premisesr.