- France
- Ile-de-France
- Paris
- Eiffel Tower
- Monthly Stay
Monthly Stays in Eiffel Tower
Extended Stay Rental Homes By Owners Eiffel Tower
Sonder hasn't arrived in Eiffel Tower yet. You may like these stays from trusted partners
-
Breakfast
-
EV Charge Station
-
Parking
-
Spa
-
Breakfast
-
EV Charge Station
-
Parking
-
Spa
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Child Friendly
-
Wheelchair Accessible
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Child Friendly
-
Wheelchair Accessible
-
Private Pool
-
Oceanfront
-
Hot Tub
-
Breakfast
-
Private Pool
-
Oceanfront
-
Hot Tub
-
Breakfast
-
Kitchen
-
Internet
-
Child Friendly
-
Laundry
-
Kitchen
-
Internet
-
Child Friendly
-
Laundry
-
Kitchen
-
Child Friendly
-
TV
-
Bedding/Linens
-
Kitchen
-
Child Friendly
-
TV
-
Bedding/Linens
-
Parking
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Accessibility
-
Parking
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Accessibility
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Child Friendly
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Child Friendly
-
Parking
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Child Friendly
-
Parking
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Child Friendly
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Breakfast
-
EV Charge Station
-
Parking
-
Spa
-
Breakfast
-
EV Charge Station
-
Parking
-
Spa
-
Kitchen
-
Internet
-
Child Friendly
-
Laundry
-
Kitchen
-
Internet
-
Child Friendly
-
Laundry
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Pet Friendly
-
Child Friendly
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Pet Friendly
-
Child Friendly
-
Kitchen
-
Internet
-
Child Friendly
-
Wheelchair Accessible
-
Kitchen
-
Internet
-
Child Friendly
-
Wheelchair Accessible
-
Internet
-
Pet Friendly
-
Child Friendly
-
Accessibility
-
Internet
-
Pet Friendly
-
Child Friendly
-
Accessibility
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Child Friendly
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Child Friendly
-
Breakfast
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Breakfast
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Child Friendly
-
Accessibility
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Child Friendly
-
Accessibility
-
Breakfast
-
EV Charge Station
-
Parking
-
Spa
-
Breakfast
-
EV Charge Station
-
Parking
-
Spa
-
Breakfast
-
Spa
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Internet
-
Breakfast
-
Spa
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Internet
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Child Friendly
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Child Friendly
-
Breakfast
-
EV Charge Station
-
Parking
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Breakfast
-
EV Charge Station
-
Parking
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Internet
-
Child Friendly
-
Security/Safety
-
Internet
-
Child Friendly
-
Security/Safety
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Child Friendly
-
Security/Safety
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Child Friendly
-
Security/Safety
About Eiffel Tower Monthly Stay on Sonder
Sonder monthly rentals makes it easy to find, compare, and book vacation homes and condos for extended periods of time in Eiffel Tower. Whether you are looking for a weekly vacation rental, hotel suite, villa, cottage, or extended stays furnished apartment, there’s always a plan to suit your style and budget. Sonder monthly holiday rentals is a great option for comparing places to stay for longer periods.
Eiffel Tower is popular for monthly stays. We list rentals that include full kitchenettes, dryers, air-conditioning & heating, indoor or private swimming pools, gyms, and hot tubs. So, whether you're looking for a luxury villa, condo, or cottage cabins that allow pets for a weekly or monthly stay in Eiffel Tower, with the entire family, working remotely, or an extended honeymoon in Eiffel Tower, you'll find a large selection of monthly furnished accommodation with top amenities to choose from.
Sonder is a good option for executive traveler or those relocating for work or school. We connect you with property owners who are willing to have longer term, yet not permanent rentals. The Sonder website makes it easy to filter options for guests wanting to find the best accommodation for groups, families, or solo travelers who need a place to stay for more than a few nights.
Frequently Asked Questions About Eiffel Tower Monthly Stay
What are the top rated Monthly Stays in Eiffel Tower?
There are a lot of options in Eiffel Tower. If you plan on staying in the Eiffel Tower area, consider making a reservation for a few nights at one of these properties as these have been rated the top Monthly Stays in Eiffel Tower:
- TOP Location, AC,Beautiful, Spacious,Security ,2BR,80M²,Le Marais Saint-Paul
- MARAIS, DUPLEX, STONE WALLS, 2 BATHROOMS 30–60 days ahead? Private offer. OL-VAs
- Horizon House - Private rooftop and panoramic view
- Beautiful apartment at Gare de l'Est Republique
- Charming apartment - 1BR/4P - Plaine-de-Monceau
- Spacious Apartment - 4B/8P - Sentier
- Appartement in the heart of Paris ☆ Saint Germain ☆
- Spacious apartment - 3BR/8P - Eiffel Tower
- Luxury Mansion with Garden in Heart of Neuilly
- Comfortable Studio for 2 people - Puteaux
How do I book a month's stay in Eiffel Tower on Sonder?
To book any amount of stay in Eiffel Tower visit Sonder rental listings, click length of stay, choose the number of days, weeks, or months you want to spend, then enter the date and destination. Some properties may need you to inquire with the property prior to booking to learn more about extended or monthly stays.
What are the best pet-friendly monthly rentals in Eiffel Tower?
We have many pet-friendly long-term rentals in or near Eiffel Tower. The top pet-friendly rentals in Eiffel Tower are:
Do any monthly or weekly vacation rentals in Eiffel Tower have a pool?
Yes, there are more than 2303 vacation rentals in Eiffel Tower that have indoor and private swimming pools. Check out our filter option and find your best extended stay near Eiffel Tower.
What are some great rentals in Eiffel Tower that have internet access?
Internet access is a requirement for most extended-stay travelers. Most of the holiday rentals we list have internet availability on premisesr.