- Japan
- Tokyo
- Tokyo
- Nogata Standpipe
- Boutique Hotels
Boutique Hotels in Nogata Standpipe available. Book today!
Nogata Standpipe Boutique Hotels & Places to Stay in Nogata Standpipe
Sonder hasn't arrived in Nogata Standpipe yet. You may like these stays from trusted partners
-
Breakfast
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Breakfast
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Child Friendly
-
Accessibility
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Child Friendly
-
Accessibility
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Child Friendly
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Child Friendly
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Laundry
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Laundry
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Child Friendly
-
Security/Safety
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Child Friendly
-
Security/Safety
-
Parking
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Parking
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Child Friendly
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Child Friendly
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Child Friendly
-
Security/Safety
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Child Friendly
-
Security/Safety
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Child Friendly
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Child Friendly
-
Parking
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Parking
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Child Friendly
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Child Friendly
-
Parking
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Parking
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Kitchen
-
Internet
-
Child Friendly
-
Laundry
-
Kitchen
-
Internet
-
Child Friendly
-
Laundry
-
Parking
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Child Friendly
-
Parking
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Child Friendly
-
Hot Tub
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Hot Tub
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Child Friendly
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Child Friendly
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Child Friendly
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Child Friendly
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Child Friendly
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Child Friendly
-
Breakfast
-
Air Conditioner
-
Child Friendly
-
Security/Safety
-
Breakfast
-
Air Conditioner
-
Child Friendly
-
Security/Safety
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Child Friendly
-
Accessibility
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Child Friendly
-
Accessibility
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Child Friendly
-
Security/Safety
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Child Friendly
-
Security/Safety
-
Breakfast
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Child Friendly
-
Breakfast
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Child Friendly
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Child Friendly
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Child Friendly
-
Hot Tub
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Hot Tub
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
About Nogata Standpipe Boutique Hotels on Sonder
Looking for Boutique Hotels in Nogata Standpipe, JP? Sonder features a wide range of Boutique Hotels options in and around Nogata Standpipe, from budget-friendly choices to premium experiences.
We offer Boutique Hotels listings near Nogata Standpipe. Whether you are planning a business trip, a weekend break, a wellness getaway, a romantic escape, or a longer stay, there is something that fits your travel style.
Discover Boutique Hotels with updated prices for 2026 across top destinations. Compare options, amenities, and locations to find the right stay for your trip, with last-minute deals available on selected listings.
Frequently Asked Questions About Nogata Standpipe Boutique Hotels
What are the top rated Boutique Hotels in Nogata Standpipe?
There are a lot of options in Nogata Standpipe. If you plan on staying in the Nogata Standpipe area, consider making a reservation for a few nights at one of these properties as these have been rated the top Boutique Hotels in Nogata Standpipe:
- STAY ARI Higashishinjuku
- ENGAWA & GIVE Nakano
- SLL Urban Suites Nakano-shinbashi
- Traditional Meets Modern | 110㎡ Tokyo Home | Train 5min to Ikebukuro | Sleeps 11
- ACOE Flat Shinjuku - 4 minutes from station
- asanagi
- LA202 東京・新宿の快適なお部屋!どこへ行くにもアクセスしやすく、とても便利な立地です。
- 新宿一站5分钟-304-餐馆购物街-安静品质公寓-直达皇居秋叶原
- 新宿一站5分钟-301-餐馆购物街-安静品质公寓-直达皇居秋叶原
- Vacation Stay Sanesu Shinjuku
What is the cost for Boutique Hotels in the Nogata Standpipe area?
The average cost of renting Boutique Hotels in Nogata Standpipe per night is $158. You should also note that this price varies with seasons, so make sure to confirm the actual price before making your budget list.