- Portugal
- Lisbon District
- Belem
- Boutique Hotels
Boutique Hotels in Belem available. Book today!
Belem Boutique Hotels & Places to Stay in Belem
-
Private Pool
-
Oceanfront
-
Hot Tub
-
Breakfast
-
Private Pool
-
Oceanfront
-
Hot Tub
-
Breakfast
-
Private Pool
-
Oceanfront
-
Hot Tub
-
Breakfast
-
Private Pool
-
Oceanfront
-
Hot Tub
-
Breakfast
-
Internet
-
Child Friendly
-
Security/Safety
-
Internet
-
Child Friendly
-
Security/Safety
-
Parking
-
Kitchen
-
Internet
-
Child Friendly
-
Parking
-
Kitchen
-
Internet
-
Child Friendly
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Child Friendly
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Child Friendly
-
Parking
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Child Friendly
-
Parking
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Child Friendly
-
Parking
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Parking
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Breakfast
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Restaurant
-
Breakfast
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Restaurant
-
Parking
-
Kitchen
-
Internet
-
Child Friendly
-
Parking
-
Kitchen
-
Internet
-
Child Friendly
-
Hot Tub
-
Pool
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Air Conditioner
-
Hot Tub
-
Pool
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Air Conditioner
-
Parking
-
Internet
-
Child Friendly
-
Sports/Activities
-
Parking
-
Internet
-
Child Friendly
-
Sports/Activities
-
Parking
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Parking
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Hot Tub
-
Breakfast
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Hot Tub
-
Breakfast
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Internet
-
Child Friendly
-
Laundry
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Internet
-
Child Friendly
-
Laundry
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Breakfast
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Spa
-
Breakfast
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Spa
-
Breakfast
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Restaurant
-
Breakfast
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Restaurant
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Parking
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Parking
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Parking
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Internet
-
Child Friendly
-
Parking
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Internet
-
Child Friendly
-
Oceanfront
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Ocean View
-
Oceanfront
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Ocean View
-
Parking
-
Internet
-
Child Friendly
-
Security/Safety
-
Parking
-
Internet
-
Child Friendly
-
Security/Safety
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Child Friendly
-
Accessibility
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Child Friendly
-
Accessibility
-
Parking
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Pet Friendly
-
Parking
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Pet Friendly
-
Parking
-
Internet
-
Child Friendly
-
Accessibility
-
Parking
-
Internet
-
Child Friendly
-
Accessibility
About Belem Boutique Hotels on Sonder
Looking for Boutique Hotels in Belem, PT? Sonder features a wide range of Boutique Hotels options in and around Belem, from budget-friendly choices to premium experiences.
We offer more than 2 Boutique Hotels listings near Belem. Whether you are planning a business trip, a weekend break, a wellness getaway, a romantic escape, or a longer stay, there is something that fits your travel style.
Discover Boutique Hotels with updated prices for 2026 across top destinations. Compare options, amenities, and locations to find the right stay for your trip, with last-minute deals available on selected listings.
Frequently Asked Questions About Belem Boutique Hotels
What are the top rated Boutique Hotels in Belem?
There are a lot of options in Belem. If you plan on staying in the Belem area, consider making a reservation for a few nights at one of these properties as these have been rated the top Boutique Hotels in Belem:
- Belem Ambassador Home by LovelyStay
- Charming Belém 3BDR Property by LovelyStay
- Contemporary Restelo Apartment by refuge® holiday homes
- GuestReady - Lovely Retreat with Tagus River View
- Studio Alma Belém by Interhome
- River View Apartment Belém | A/C by Lisbeyond
- Timeless - Energy - Belém
- 2 Bedroom Belem Wonder by LovelyStay
- Timeless Charming - Belém
- Ambassador Private Pool Suites
How many Boutique Hotels do you have in Belem?
There are more than 2 Boutique Hotels in the Belem area listed on our site.
What is the cost for Boutique Hotels in the Belem area?
The average cost of renting Boutique Hotels in Belem per night is $424. You should also note that this price varies with seasons, so make sure to confirm the actual price before making your budget list.