- United Kingdom
- England
- London
- Maida Vale
- Monthly Stay
Monthly Stays in Maida Vale
Extended Stay Rental Homes By Owners Maida Vale
-
Parking
-
Internet
-
Child Friendly
-
Accessibility
-
Parking
-
Internet
-
Child Friendly
-
Accessibility
-
Parking
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
-
Internet
-
Parking
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
-
Internet
-
Internet
-
Child Friendly
-
Wellness Facilities
-
Security/Safety
-
Internet
-
Child Friendly
-
Wellness Facilities
-
Security/Safety
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
-
Internet
-
Laundry
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
-
Internet
-
Laundry
-
EV Charge Station
-
Parking
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
EV Charge Station
-
Parking
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Parking
-
Kitchen
-
Internet
-
Child Friendly
-
Parking
-
Kitchen
-
Internet
-
Child Friendly
-
Internet
-
Pet Friendly
-
Child Friendly
-
Security/Safety
-
Internet
-
Pet Friendly
-
Child Friendly
-
Security/Safety
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
-
Child Friendly
-
Laundry
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
-
Child Friendly
-
Laundry
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Child Friendly
-
Security/Safety
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Child Friendly
-
Security/Safety
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
-
Internet
-
Laundry
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
-
Internet
-
Laundry
-
Breakfast
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
View
-
Internet
-
Breakfast
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
View
-
Internet
-
Internet
-
Child Friendly
-
Accessibility
-
Security/Safety
-
Internet
-
Child Friendly
-
Accessibility
-
Security/Safety
-
EV Charge Station
-
Parking
-
Internet
-
Child Friendly
-
EV Charge Station
-
Parking
-
Internet
-
Child Friendly
-
Internet
-
Child Friendly
-
Security/Safety
-
Internet
-
Child Friendly
-
Security/Safety
-
Parking
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Internet
-
Child Friendly
-
Parking
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Internet
-
Child Friendly
-
Hot Tub
-
Internet
-
Child Friendly
-
Wellness Facilities
-
Hot Tub
-
Internet
-
Child Friendly
-
Wellness Facilities
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Child Friendly
-
Security/Safety
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Child Friendly
-
Security/Safety
-
Breakfast
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
View
-
Internet
-
Breakfast
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
View
-
Internet
-
View
-
Internet
-
Child Friendly
-
Security/Safety
-
View
-
Internet
-
Child Friendly
-
Security/Safety
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Pet Friendly
-
Child Friendly
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Pet Friendly
-
Child Friendly
-
Internet
-
Child Friendly
-
Sports/Activities
-
Security/Safety
-
Internet
-
Child Friendly
-
Sports/Activities
-
Security/Safety
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
-
Internet
-
Security/Safety
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
-
Internet
-
Security/Safety
-
Internet
-
Security/Safety
-
Internet
-
Security/Safety
-
Internet
-
Child Friendly
-
Security/Safety
-
Internet
-
Child Friendly
-
Security/Safety
About Maida Vale Monthly Stay on Sonder
Sonder monthly rentals makes it easy to find, compare, and book vacation homes and condos for extended periods of time in Maida Vale. Whether you are looking for a weekly vacation rental, hotel suite, villa, cottage, or extended stays furnished apartment, there’s always a plan to suit your style and budget. Sonder monthly holiday rentals is a great option for comparing places to stay for longer periods.
Maida Vale is popular for monthly stays. We list rentals that include full kitchenettes, dryers, air-conditioning & heating, indoor or private swimming pools, gyms, and hot tubs. So, whether you're looking for a luxury villa, condo, or cottage cabins that allow pets for a weekly or monthly stay in Maida Vale, with the entire family, working remotely, or an extended honeymoon in Maida Vale, you'll find a large selection of monthly furnished accommodation with top amenities to choose from.
Sonder is a good option for executive traveler or those relocating for work or school. We connect you with property owners who are willing to have longer term, yet not permanent rentals. The Sonder website makes it easy to filter options for guests wanting to find the best accommodation for groups, families, or solo travelers who need a place to stay for more than a few nights.
Frequently Asked Questions About Maida Vale Monthly Stay
What are the top rated Monthly Stays in Maida Vale?
There are a lot of options in Maida Vale. If you plan on staying in the Maida Vale area, consider making a reservation for a few nights at one of these properties as these have been rated the top Monthly Stays in Maida Vale:
- Harrow Comfort Apartment
- Quiet location in central London, close to Paddington, Regent Park, Lord's Cricket, late check-in
- Modern 3-Bedroom flat in St Johns Wood near Marylebone & Regents Park with Balcony
- Queens Park Garden Flat near Notting Hill & Little Venice by Staylio London
- The Canal Side Bright Executive Residence
- Harrow Road Executive Apartment
- 1BD Notting Hill Residence
- LONDONERS - Fabulous Four Residence
- A luxury 1 bedroom near Marble Arch and Oxford street
- Veeve - Garden Square Serenity
How do I book a month's stay in Maida Vale on Sonder?
To book any amount of stay in Maida Vale visit Sonder rental listings, click length of stay, choose the number of days, weeks, or months you want to spend, then enter the date and destination. Some properties may need you to inquire with the property prior to booking to learn more about extended or monthly stays.
What are the best pet-friendly monthly rentals in Maida Vale?
We have many pet-friendly long-term rentals in or near Maida Vale. The top pet-friendly rentals in Maida Vale are:
- STUNNING Brand New Apartment
- Stylish newly renovated 2BR garden apartment in the heart of Maida Vale, featuring a bright open-plan living space, private courtyard terrace, fast WiFi, and excellent transport links. Just a short walk to multiple tube stations.
- Stylish 3-Bed Duplex Apartment Near Notting Hill - Pass the Keys
- Luxury Marylebone Flat with Private Garden!
Do any monthly or weekly vacation rentals in Maida Vale have a pool?
Yes, there are more than 79 vacation rentals in Maida Vale that have indoor and private swimming pools. Check out our filter option and find your best extended stay near Maida Vale.
What are some great rentals in Maida Vale that have internet access?
Internet access is a requirement for most extended-stay travelers. Most of the holiday rentals we list have internet availability on premisesr.