- USA
- California
- Los Angeles
- Park Estates
- Rentals with Pools
Park Estates Vacation Rentals with a Pool
Find Luxury Places to Stay Near Park Estates with a Swimming Pool
-
Private Pool
-
Oceanfront
-
Hot Tub
-
Breakfast
-
Private Pool
-
Oceanfront
-
Hot Tub
-
Breakfast
-
Hot Tub
-
Breakfast
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Hot Tub
-
Breakfast
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Oceanfront
-
Hot Tub
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Oceanfront
-
Hot Tub
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Oceanfront
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Ocean View
-
Oceanfront
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Ocean View
-
Private Pool
-
EV Charge Station
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Private Pool
-
EV Charge Station
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Oceanfront
-
Hot Tub
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Oceanfront
-
Hot Tub
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
View
-
Air Conditioner
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
View
-
Air Conditioner
-
Oceanfront
-
Hot Tub
-
EV Charge Station
-
Parking
-
Oceanfront
-
Hot Tub
-
EV Charge Station
-
Parking
-
Pet Friendly
-
Child Friendly
-
Sports/Activities
-
Security/Safety
-
Pet Friendly
-
Child Friendly
-
Sports/Activities
-
Security/Safety
-
Ocean View
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
View
-
Kitchen
-
Ocean View
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
View
-
Kitchen
-
Oceanfront
-
Parking
-
Ocean View
-
View
-
Oceanfront
-
Parking
-
Ocean View
-
View
-
Parking
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
View
-
Air Conditioner
-
Parking
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
View
-
Air Conditioner
-
Oceanfront
-
Parking
-
Ocean View
-
View
-
Oceanfront
-
Parking
-
Ocean View
-
View
-
Hot Tub
-
Breakfast
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Hot Tub
-
Breakfast
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Oceanfront
-
Parking
-
Ocean View
-
View
-
Oceanfront
-
Parking
-
Ocean View
-
View
-
Oceanfront
-
Parking
-
Ocean View
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Oceanfront
-
Parking
-
Ocean View
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Breakfast
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Breakfast
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Oceanfront
-
Breakfast
-
EV Charge Station
-
Parking
-
Oceanfront
-
Breakfast
-
EV Charge Station
-
Parking
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Oceanfront
-
Ocean View
-
View
-
Kitchen
-
Oceanfront
-
Ocean View
-
View
-
Kitchen
-
Parking
-
View
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Parking
-
View
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Oceanfront
-
Parking
-
Ocean View
-
View
-
Oceanfront
-
Parking
-
Ocean View
-
View
-
Hot Tub
-
Breakfast
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Hot Tub
-
Breakfast
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Oceanfront
-
Parking
-
Ocean View
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Oceanfront
-
Parking
-
Ocean View
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Oceanfront
-
Parking
-
Ocean View
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Oceanfront
-
Parking
-
Ocean View
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Hot Tub
-
Breakfast
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Hot Tub
-
Breakfast
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Parking
-
Air Conditioner
-
Child Friendly
-
Barbecue/Outdoor Cooking
-
Parking
-
Air Conditioner
-
Child Friendly
-
Barbecue/Outdoor Cooking
-
Oceanfront
-
Parking
-
Ocean View
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Oceanfront
-
Parking
-
Ocean View
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Oceanfront
-
Parking
-
Ocean View
-
View
-
Oceanfront
-
Parking
-
Ocean View
-
View
-
Parking
-
View
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Parking
-
View
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Oceanfront
-
EV Charge Station
-
Parking
-
Ocean View
-
Oceanfront
-
EV Charge Station
-
Parking
-
Ocean View
-
Oceanfront
-
Parking
-
Ocean View
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Oceanfront
-
Parking
-
Ocean View
-
Balcony/Terrace
About Park Estates Rentals with Pools on Sonder
Having a pool at your vacation rental will give you a spectacular travel experience for your friends or family. We have more than 8 swimming pool properties that would give you an extra level of fun and excitement, knowing that you can enjoy them anytime, even at night.
Planning for a vacation? Then get a place with access to a private pool, or share a communal indoor/outdoor pool with others in the complex. Looking to rent a vacation home in Park Estates? Sonder helps you find rentals with swimming pools for your next trip. We feature many rental listings with indoor/outdoor or private swimming pools. Are you visiting with family, group, friends, or pets in Park Estates? Find a rental with a private pool or one that is close to a beach, lakeside, or hot tub.
Sonder offers several family-friendly vacation homes with a private indoor or outdoor heated pool that you will enjoy. Sonder helps you find the best accommodation for your next trip; whether you are looking for a romantic cottage, luxury villas, resorts, log cabin, or even RV rental.
Frequently Asked Questions About Park Estates Rentals with Pools
What are the top rated Vacation Rentals with Pools in Park Estates?
There are a lot of options in Park Estates. If you plan on staying in the Park Estates area, consider making a reservation for a few nights at one of these properties as these have been rated the top Vacation Rentals with Pools in Park Estates:
- Double King Suite with Patio Dining and Parking
- Spacious Coastal Apartment in a Colorful Community
- Walk to Beach, Boutiques & Bars — Family Friendly
- Walk to Beach, Tropical Patio, World Cup, Sleeps 5
- Charming 2-Bedroom apartment/10-min walk to the Beach/Parking Stall/AC
- LB Peninsula, Steps to the Sand and Bay, Sleeps 8
- Cute Tropical Beach Studio Walk to Ocean and All!
- Spacious Coastal Apartment in a Colorful Community - NRP22-00590
- Oceanfront Oasis
- Beach and Bay, Steps to Water, World Cup, Sleep 6
What are the best family-friendly luxury rentals in Park Estates?
We have many family-friendly luxury rentals in the Park Estates. The Top family-friendly holiday rentals in Park Estates are:
- The Pacific Inn
- Two Queen Balcony Stay Near Seal Beach Pier, Food Tours and Breakfast Included
- Residence Inn by Marriott Long Beach
- Beachfront Living in Long Beach: 2,500 Sq Ft Condo
- Cozy Sunny Brand-New Apt 1 Block From the Beach
- Long Beach Condo Home -Minutes Walk To The Beach
- New Beach & Bay Retreat Full of Amenities!
- Double King Suite with Patio Dining and Parking NRP21-00386
See all pet-friendly luxury rentals in Park Estates on Sonder
Do any villa rentals in Park Estates have a pool?
Yes, There are more than 8 villa rentals in Park Estates that have indoor and private swimming pools. Check out our filter option to find your best villa or vacation home near Park Estates.
What are some great places to stay in Park Estates that have a heated pool?
Many of the holiday rentals on Sonder have heated pool facilities. These are some popular apartment rentals in Park Estates that you may consider:
- The Pacific Inn
- Two Queen Balcony Stay Near Seal Beach Pier, Food Tours and Breakfast Included
- Residence Inn by Marriott Long Beach
- Beachfront Living in Long Beach: 2,500 Sq Ft Condo
- Cozy Sunny Brand-New Apt 1 Block From the Beach
- Long Beach Condo Home -Minutes Walk To The Beach
- New Beach & Bay Retreat Full of Amenities!
- Double King Suite with Patio Dining and Parking NRP21-00386
How are many private rentals with hot tubs are available for rent in Park Estates?
There are 8 private rentals available for rent in Park Estates.