- USA
- California
- Los Angeles
- Los Angeles Museum of the Holocaust
- Boutique Hotels
Boutique Hotels in Los Angeles Museum of the Holocaust available. Book today!
Los Angeles Museum of the Holocaust Boutique Hotels & Places to Stay in Los Angeles Museum of the Holocaust, CA
Sonder hasn't arrived in Los Angeles Museum of the Holocaust yet. You may like these stays from trusted partners
-
Parking
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Parking
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Parking
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Parking
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Oceanfront
-
Breakfast
-
EV Charge Station
-
Parking
-
Oceanfront
-
Breakfast
-
EV Charge Station
-
Parking
-
Parking
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Parking
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Oceanfront
-
Breakfast
-
EV Charge Station
-
Parking
-
Oceanfront
-
Breakfast
-
EV Charge Station
-
Parking
-
Parking
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Parking
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Oceanfront
-
EV Charge Station
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Oceanfront
-
EV Charge Station
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Oceanfront
-
Breakfast
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Oceanfront
-
Breakfast
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Oceanfront
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Ocean View
-
Oceanfront
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Ocean View
-
Oceanfront
-
Breakfast
-
EV Charge Station
-
Parking
-
Oceanfront
-
Breakfast
-
EV Charge Station
-
Parking
-
Oceanfront
-
Breakfast
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Oceanfront
-
Breakfast
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Oceanfront
-
Hot Tub
-
Breakfast
-
EV Charge Station
-
Oceanfront
-
Hot Tub
-
Breakfast
-
EV Charge Station
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
-
Parking
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Parking
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Parking
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Security/Safety
-
Parking
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Security/Safety
-
Parking
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Parking
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Pet Friendly
-
Child Friendly
-
Pet Friendly
-
Child Friendly
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Oceanfront
-
Parking
-
Ocean View
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Oceanfront
-
Parking
-
Ocean View
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Breakfast
-
Parking
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Air Conditioner
-
Breakfast
-
Parking
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Air Conditioner
-
Parking
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Parking
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Breakfast
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Spa
-
Breakfast
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Spa
-
Breakfast
-
EV Charge Station
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Breakfast
-
EV Charge Station
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Parking
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Parking
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Breakfast
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Spa
-
Breakfast
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Spa
-
Oceanfront
-
Hot Tub
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Oceanfront
-
Hot Tub
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Parking
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Parking
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Breakfast
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Breakfast
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Oceanfront
-
Hot Tub
-
EV Charge Station
-
Parking
-
Oceanfront
-
Hot Tub
-
EV Charge Station
-
Parking
-
Private Pool
-
Oceanfront
-
EV Charge Station
-
Parking
-
Private Pool
-
Oceanfront
-
EV Charge Station
-
Parking
-
Parking
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Child Friendly
-
Parking
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Child Friendly
-
Oceanfront
-
Hot Tub
-
Breakfast
-
EV Charge Station
-
Oceanfront
-
Hot Tub
-
Breakfast
-
EV Charge Station
-
Oceanfront
-
Hot Tub
-
Breakfast
-
EV Charge Station
-
Oceanfront
-
Hot Tub
-
Breakfast
-
EV Charge Station
-
Oceanfront
-
Hot Tub
-
EV Charge Station
-
Parking
-
Oceanfront
-
Hot Tub
-
EV Charge Station
-
Parking
About Los Angeles Museum of the Holocaust Boutique Hotels on Sonder
Looking for Boutique Hotels in Los Angeles Museum of the Holocaust, US? Sonder features a wide range of Boutique Hotels options in and around Los Angeles Museum of the Holocaust, from budget-friendly choices to premium experiences.
We offer more than 11 Boutique Hotels listings near Los Angeles Museum of the Holocaust. Whether you are planning a business trip, a weekend break, a wellness getaway, a romantic escape, or a longer stay, there is something that fits your travel style.
Discover Boutique Hotels with updated prices for 2026 across top destinations. Compare options, amenities, and locations to find the right stay for your trip, with last-minute deals available on selected listings.
Frequently Asked Questions About Los Angeles Museum of the Holocaust Boutique Hotels
What are the top rated Boutique Hotels in Los Angeles Museum of the Holocaust?
There are a lot of options in Los Angeles Museum of the Holocaust. If you plan on staying in the Los Angeles Museum of the Holocaust area, consider making a reservation for a few nights at one of these properties as these have been rated the top Boutique Hotels in Los Angeles Museum of the Holocaust:
- Heart of LA: Your Perfect Hollywood Stay
- Designer Hollywood Penthouse with Private Balcony on Sunset
- Beverly Hills & WeHo Luxury Great Views 2 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
- Urban Jungle by AvantStay
- Spacious 2-Bedroom Apt in Beverly Hills Residential Area
- Central Quality 2 BD Apartment
- Spacious 1bdrm apartment 10 mins to Cedars-Sinai by car FREE Parking, King bed
- Stylish 2 bedroom + loft with rooftop patio and views near Beverly Hills
- Southwest by AvantStay | Heart of Hollywood | Remodeled 1920s Bungalow
- Gated Hollywood Hills Apt plus Washer/Dryer
How many Boutique Hotels do you have in Los Angeles Museum of the Holocaust?
There are more than 11 Boutique Hotels in the Los Angeles Museum of the Holocaust area listed on our site.
What is the cost for Boutique Hotels in the Los Angeles Museum of the Holocaust area?
The average cost of renting Boutique Hotels in Los Angeles Museum of the Holocaust per night is $350. You should also note that this price varies with seasons, so make sure to confirm the actual price before making your budget list.