- USA
- California
- Los Angeles
- Fairplex
- Boutique Hotels
Boutique Hotels in Fairplex available. Book today!
Fairplex Boutique Hotels & Places to Stay in Fairplex, CA
Sonder hasn't arrived in Fairplex yet. You may like these stays from trusted partners
-
Oceanfront
-
Hot Tub
-
EV Charge Station
-
Parking
-
Oceanfront
-
Hot Tub
-
EV Charge Station
-
Parking
-
Hot Tub
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Hot Tub
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Breakfast
-
Parking
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
-
Breakfast
-
Parking
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
-
EV Charge Station
-
Parking
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
View
-
EV Charge Station
-
Parking
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
View
-
Parking
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Parking
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Hot Tub
-
Breakfast
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Hot Tub
-
Breakfast
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Oceanfront
-
Hot Tub
-
Breakfast
-
Parking
-
Oceanfront
-
Hot Tub
-
Breakfast
-
Parking
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Hot Tub
-
Breakfast
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Hot Tub
-
Breakfast
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Hot Tub
-
Parking
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Hot Tub
-
Parking
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Ocean View
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Ocean View
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Parking
-
Air Conditioner
-
Child Friendly
-
Security/Safety
-
Parking
-
Air Conditioner
-
Child Friendly
-
Security/Safety
-
Parking
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Parking
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Breakfast
-
Parking
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Breakfast
-
Parking
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
View
-
Air Conditioner
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
View
-
Air Conditioner
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Parking
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Parking
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
View
-
Kitchen
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
View
-
Kitchen
-
Parking
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Parking
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Breakfast
-
Parking
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Air Conditioner
-
Breakfast
-
Parking
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Air Conditioner
-
Parking
-
View
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Parking
-
View
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Parking
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Pet Friendly
-
Parking
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Pet Friendly
About Fairplex Boutique Hotels on Sonder
Looking for Boutique Hotels in Fairplex, US? Sonder features a wide range of Boutique Hotels options in and around Fairplex, from budget-friendly choices to premium experiences.
We offer more than 143 Boutique Hotels listings near Fairplex. Whether you are planning a business trip, a weekend break, a wellness getaway, a romantic escape, or a longer stay, there is something that fits your travel style.
Discover Boutique Hotels with updated prices for 2026 across top destinations. Compare options, amenities, and locations to find the right stay for your trip, with last-minute deals available on selected listings.
Frequently Asked Questions About Fairplex Boutique Hotels
What are the top rated Boutique Hotels in Fairplex?
There are a lot of options in Fairplex. If you plan on staying in the Fairplex area, consider making a reservation for a few nights at one of these properties as these have been rated the top Boutique Hotels in Fairplex:
- Entire Newly Renovated House in North Pomona
- Gated Property with 4 King Beds + Pool + Views + Pet Friendly + Trailer Parking
- A 5-Acre Stay in La Verne
- Cozy and charming house all you need is here Several relaxing area awaiting 4-U
- 洛杉矶pomona全新装修独立屋|2房2卫三床(含高低床)|室内洗烘|免费停车|最多4人|精致原木风
- College Cottage
- ENTIRE House!~3min to Old Town LaVerne!
- Cozy 2-bedroom house in tranquil Pomona with AC and laundry Free parking
- It is a bright, quiet and private garden house.
- Travelodge by Wyndham Fairplex Pomona
How many Boutique Hotels do you have in Fairplex?
There are more than 143 Boutique Hotels in the Fairplex area listed on our site.