- USA
- Florida
- Orlando
- Lake Ivanhoe
- Monthly Stay
Monthly Stays in Lake Ivanhoe
Extended Stay Rental Homes By Owners Lake Ivanhoe
Sonder hasn't arrived in Lake Ivanhoe yet. You may like these stays from trusted partners
-
EV Charge Station
-
Parking
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Air Conditioner
-
EV Charge Station
-
Parking
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Air Conditioner
-
Parking
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Parking
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Oceanfront
-
EV Charge Station
-
Parking
-
Ocean View
-
Oceanfront
-
EV Charge Station
-
Parking
-
Ocean View
-
Parking
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Parking
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Pet Friendly
-
Child Friendly
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Pet Friendly
-
Child Friendly
-
Parking
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Parking
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Breakfast
-
Parking
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Breakfast
-
Parking
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Parking
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Parking
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
EV Charge Station
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
EV Charge Station
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Parking
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Parking
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Kitchen
-
Pet Friendly
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Kitchen
-
Pet Friendly
-
Oceanfront
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Ocean View
-
Oceanfront
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Ocean View
-
Parking
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Parking
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Parking
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Parking
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Oceanfront
-
Breakfast
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Oceanfront
-
Breakfast
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Ocean View
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Ocean View
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Breakfast
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Spa
-
Breakfast
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Spa
-
Breakfast
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Breakfast
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Pool
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Pool
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Breakfast
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Breakfast
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Breakfast
-
EV Charge Station
-
Parking
-
Spa
-
Breakfast
-
EV Charge Station
-
Parking
-
Spa
-
Parking
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Parking
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Breakfast
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Breakfast
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Breakfast
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Breakfast
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Ocean View
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Ocean View
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Breakfast
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Kitchen
-
Breakfast
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Kitchen
-
Parking
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Parking
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Hot Tub
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Hot Tub
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Parking
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Parking
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Oceanfront
-
Breakfast
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Oceanfront
-
Breakfast
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Oceanfront
-
Hot Tub
-
Breakfast
-
Parking
-
Oceanfront
-
Hot Tub
-
Breakfast
-
Parking
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
View
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
View
About Lake Ivanhoe Monthly Stay on Sonder
Sonder monthly rentals makes it easy to find, compare, and book vacation homes and condos for extended periods of time in Lake Ivanhoe. Whether you are looking for a weekly vacation rental, hotel suite, villa, cottage, or extended stays furnished apartment, there’s always a plan to suit your style and budget. Sonder monthly holiday rentals is a great option for comparing places to stay for longer periods.
Lake Ivanhoe is popular for monthly stays. We list rentals that include full kitchenettes, dryers, air-conditioning & heating, indoor or private swimming pools, gyms, and hot tubs. So, whether you're looking for a luxury villa, condo, or cottage cabins that allow pets for a weekly or monthly stay in Lake Ivanhoe, with the entire family, working remotely, or an extended honeymoon in Lake Ivanhoe, you'll find a large selection of monthly furnished accommodation with top amenities to choose from.
Sonder is a good option for executive traveler or those relocating for work or school. We connect you with property owners who are willing to have longer term, yet not permanent rentals. The Sonder website makes it easy to filter options for guests wanting to find the best accommodation for groups, families, or solo travelers who need a place to stay for more than a few nights.
Frequently Asked Questions About Lake Ivanhoe Monthly Stay
What are the top rated Monthly Stays in Lake Ivanhoe?
There are a lot of options in Lake Ivanhoe. If you plan on staying in the Lake Ivanhoe area, consider making a reservation for a few nights at one of these properties as these have been rated the top Monthly Stays in Lake Ivanhoe:
- Renovated Condo Lake Eola View Great Location
- Lake Eola view 1 bedroom Thornton Park
- Vintage 2 Bedroom Condo Lake Eola View
- LUXURY AND LOCATION!
- You're Pampered Here - Just 3 Blocks From Park Avenue!
- Award Winning Boutique Hotel Close to Parks & Rollins College, Rooftop Pool
- Virelli Apartments Upscale King Suite in the Heart of Orlando w Pool
- Modern Lake Eola Condo in the Heart of Thornton Park
- Walk To Park Ave, Heated Pool, Hot Tub, Grill Station, Modern and Comfortable!
- Walk The Downtown Village of Winter Park!
How do I book a month's stay in Lake Ivanhoe on Sonder?
To book any amount of stay in Lake Ivanhoe visit Sonder rental listings, click length of stay, choose the number of days, weeks, or months you want to spend, then enter the date and destination. Some properties may need you to inquire with the property prior to booking to learn more about extended or monthly stays.
What are the best pet-friendly monthly rentals in Lake Ivanhoe?
We have many pet-friendly long-term rentals in or near Lake Ivanhoe. The top pet-friendly rentals in Lake Ivanhoe are:
- Chic 2BR condo in the heart of Orlando Downtown
- Spacious 4 bd/2bath 2100 sq ft Downtown Condo
- 2 Bdrm Penthouse with Billiards
- Thornton park paradise 1 bedroom Lake Eola
- Aloft by Marriott Orlando Downtown
- Lovely 2BD 2BTH Thorton Park Condo w/secure parking
- Virelli Apartments Upscale King Suite in the Heart of Orlando w Pool
- TownePlace Suites by Marriott Orlando Downtown
Do any monthly or weekly vacation rentals in Lake Ivanhoe have a pool?
Yes, there are more than 8 vacation rentals in Lake Ivanhoe that have indoor and private swimming pools. Check out our filter option and find your best extended stay near Lake Ivanhoe.
What are some great rentals in Lake Ivanhoe that have internet access?
Internet access is a requirement for most extended-stay travelers. Most of the holiday rentals we list have internet availability on premisesr.