- USA
- Kentucky
- Oldham County
- Apartments
Apartments in Oldham County available. Book today!
Oldham County Apartments & Places to Stay in Oldham County, KY
-
Private Pool
-
Oceanfront
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Private Pool
-
Oceanfront
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Breakfast
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Kitchen
-
Breakfast
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Kitchen
-
Oceanfront
-
Hot Tub
-
Breakfast
-
EV Charge Station
-
Oceanfront
-
Hot Tub
-
Breakfast
-
EV Charge Station
-
Breakfast
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Kitchen
-
Breakfast
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Kitchen
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
View
-
Air Conditioner
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
View
-
Air Conditioner
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
-
Parking
-
Internet
-
Security/Safety
-
Guest Services
-
Parking
-
Internet
-
Security/Safety
-
Guest Services
-
Pool
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Air Conditioner
-
Child Friendly
-
Pool
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Air Conditioner
-
Child Friendly
-
Parking
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Parking
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Hot Tub
-
Breakfast
-
Spa
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Hot Tub
-
Breakfast
-
Spa
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Parking
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
View
-
Air Conditioner
-
Parking
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
View
-
Air Conditioner
-
Breakfast
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Kitchen
-
Breakfast
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Kitchen
-
Hot Tub
-
Breakfast
-
Parking
-
Air Conditioner
-
Hot Tub
-
Breakfast
-
Parking
-
Air Conditioner
-
Parking
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Parking
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Private Pool
-
Oceanfront
-
Hot Tub
-
Parking
-
Private Pool
-
Oceanfront
-
Hot Tub
-
Parking
-
Breakfast
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Kitchen
-
Breakfast
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Kitchen
-
Parking
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Parking
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Child Friendly
-
Child Friendly
-
Oceanfront
-
EV Charge Station
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Oceanfront
-
EV Charge Station
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Oceanfront
-
Breakfast
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Oceanfront
-
Breakfast
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Parking
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Pet Friendly
-
Parking
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Pet Friendly
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Pet Friendly
-
Child Friendly
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Pet Friendly
-
Child Friendly
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Pet Friendly
-
Security/Safety
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Pet Friendly
-
Security/Safety
-
Parking
-
Spa
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Internet
-
Parking
-
Spa
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Internet
About Oldham County Apartments on Sonder
Looking for Apartments in Oldham County, US? Sonder features a wide range of Apartments options in and around Oldham County, from budget-friendly choices to premium experiences.
We offer more than 33 Apartments listings near Oldham County. Whether you are planning a business trip, a weekend break, a wellness getaway, a romantic escape, or a longer stay, there is something that fits your travel style.
Discover Apartments with updated prices for 2026 across top destinations. Compare options, amenities, and locations to find the right stay for your trip, with last-minute deals available on selected listings.
Frequently Asked Questions About Oldham County Apartments
What are the top rated Apartments in Oldham County?
There are a lot of options in Oldham County. If you plan on staying in the Oldham County area, consider making a reservation for a few nights at one of these properties as these have been rated the top Apartments in Oldham County:
- Spark by Hilton La Grange
- La Grange Cabin on a Racehorse Farm w/Pond Views!
- 28 Mi to Downtown Louisville: Serene Farm Getaway
- Horse Farm Retreat w/Pond View Near Louisville
- 31 Mi to Louisville: Cabin on 235 Acres!
- Porch & Pond Views: La Grange Cabin Retreat!
- The Purple Martin - Nest
- Hotel Apartment at Norton Commons
- Spectacular on the water getaway!
How many Apartments do you have in Oldham County?
There are more than 33 Apartments in the Oldham County area listed on our site.
What is the cost for Apartments in the Oldham County area?
The average cost of renting Apartments in Oldham County per night is $291. You should also note that this price varies with seasons, so make sure to confirm the actual price before making your budget list.