- USA
- South Carolina
- Georgetown County
- Aparthotels
Aparthotels in Georgetown County available. Book today!
Georgetown County Aparthotels & Places to Stay in Georgetown County, SC
Sonder hasn't arrived in Georgetown County yet. You may like these stays from trusted partners
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
View
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
View
-
Oceanfront
-
Hot Tub
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Oceanfront
-
Hot Tub
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Parking
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Internet
-
Child Friendly
-
Parking
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Internet
-
Child Friendly
-
Parking
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
View
-
Air Conditioner
-
Parking
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
View
-
Air Conditioner
-
Oceanfront
-
Hot Tub
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Oceanfront
-
Hot Tub
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
-
Oceanfront
-
Hot Tub
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Oceanfront
-
Hot Tub
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Oceanfront
-
Hot Tub
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Oceanfront
-
Hot Tub
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Parking
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Parking
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Oceanfront
-
Hot Tub
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Oceanfront
-
Hot Tub
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Ocean View
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Ocean View
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Breakfast
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Kitchen
-
Breakfast
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Kitchen
-
Oceanfront
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Ocean View
-
Oceanfront
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Ocean View
-
Oceanfront
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Ocean View
-
Oceanfront
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Ocean View
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
-
Oceanfront
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Ocean View
-
Oceanfront
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Ocean View
-
Oceanfront
-
Hot Tub
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Oceanfront
-
Hot Tub
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Parking
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
-
Internet
-
Parking
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
-
Internet
-
Private Pool
-
Oceanfront
-
Hot Tub
-
Pool
-
Private Pool
-
Oceanfront
-
Hot Tub
-
Pool
-
Parking
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
View
-
Air Conditioner
-
Parking
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
View
-
Air Conditioner
-
Private Beach
-
Oceanfront
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Private Beach
-
Oceanfront
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Private Pool
-
Oceanfront
-
Hot Tub
-
Breakfast
-
Private Pool
-
Oceanfront
-
Hot Tub
-
Breakfast
-
Oceanfront
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Ocean View
-
Oceanfront
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
Ocean View
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
View
-
Air Conditioner
-
Parking
-
Pool
-
View
-
Air Conditioner
About Georgetown County Aparthotels on Sonder
Looking for Aparthotels in Georgetown County, US? Sonder features a wide range of Aparthotels options in and around Georgetown County, from budget-friendly choices to premium experiences.
We offer more than 3374 Aparthotels listings near Georgetown County. Whether you are planning a business trip, a weekend break, a wellness getaway, a romantic escape, or a longer stay, there is something that fits your travel style.
Discover Aparthotels with updated prices for 2026 across top destinations. Compare options, amenities, and locations to find the right stay for your trip, with last-minute deals available on selected listings.
Frequently Asked Questions About Georgetown County Aparthotels
What are the top rated Aparthotels in Georgetown County?
There are a lot of options in Georgetown County. If you plan on staying in the Georgetown County area, consider making a reservation for a few nights at one of these properties as these have been rated the top Aparthotels in Georgetown County:
- Fantastic place to make memories. Great ocean view condo for fun & “GOOD TIMES”
- Oceanfront, Pool, Hot Tub, Exceptional Reviews!
- Blue Crab Trap, charming 3 bd home with outdoor entertaining in Pawleys Island
- True Blue Renovated 2B/3B or 3B/3B same price Top Floor Unit Best View !
- DESIGNER DECORATED,LUXURIOUS BEDDING,MINUTES TO BEACH,GOLF,SHOP & DINE
- Need to get away . Cabin fever got you down. Take a trip to Pawleys Island, SC
- True Blue Lux 2 bedroom Condo with view. 5 mins to Beach, Restaurants, Shopping.
- Welcome to 438 Cayman Loop, stunning coastal getaway in the heart of SC beaches
- INLET SUNRISE MILLION DOLLAR VIEW! MARSH FRONT
- Exceptional & GORGEOUS Condo Ocean front view that will take your breath away !
How many Aparthotels do you have in Georgetown County?
There are more than 3374 Aparthotels in the Georgetown County area listed on our site.
What is the cost for Aparthotels in the Georgetown County area?
The average cost of renting Aparthotels in Georgetown County per night is $652. You should also note that this price varies with seasons, so make sure to confirm the actual price before making your budget list.