- USA
- Washington
- Seattle
- Seattle Waterfront
- Boutique Hotels
Boutique Hotels in Seattle Waterfront available. Book today!
Seattle Waterfront Boutique Hotels & Places to Stay in Seattle Waterfront, WA
Sonder hasn't arrived in Seattle Waterfront yet. You may like these stays from trusted partners
-
Breakfast
-
Parking
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Breakfast
-
Parking
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Parking
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Parking
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Breakfast
-
Parking
-
Spa
-
Skiing
-
Breakfast
-
Parking
-
Spa
-
Skiing
-
Breakfast
-
Parking
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Breakfast
-
Parking
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Private Pool
-
Oceanfront
-
Hot Tub
-
EV Charge Station
-
Private Pool
-
Oceanfront
-
Hot Tub
-
EV Charge Station
-
Kitchen
-
Internet
-
Child Friendly
-
Wheelchair Accessible
-
Kitchen
-
Internet
-
Child Friendly
-
Wheelchair Accessible
-
Parking
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Parking
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Parking
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Parking
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Hot Tub
-
Parking
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
-
Hot Tub
-
Parking
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
-
Hot Tub
-
Parking
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
-
Hot Tub
-
Parking
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
-
Breakfast
-
Parking
-
Spa
-
Air Conditioner
-
Breakfast
-
Parking
-
Spa
-
Air Conditioner
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Child Friendly
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Child Friendly
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Pet Friendly
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Pet Friendly
-
EV Charge Station
-
Parking
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
EV Charge Station
-
Parking
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Parking
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Parking
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Parking
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Parking
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Breakfast
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Breakfast
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Parking
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Parking
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Kitchen
-
Internet
-
Child Friendly
-
Laundry
-
Kitchen
-
Internet
-
Child Friendly
-
Laundry
-
Breakfast
-
Parking
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Air Conditioner
-
Breakfast
-
Parking
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Air Conditioner
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Child Friendly
-
Laundry
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Child Friendly
-
Laundry
-
Parking
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
-
Internet
-
Parking
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
-
Internet
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Pet Friendly
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Pet Friendly
-
Oceanfront
-
Hot Tub
-
Breakfast
-
EV Charge Station
-
Oceanfront
-
Hot Tub
-
Breakfast
-
EV Charge Station
-
Parking
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Child Friendly
-
Parking
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Child Friendly
-
Parking
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Child Friendly
-
Parking
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Child Friendly
-
Private Pool
-
Oceanfront
-
Breakfast
-
EV Charge Station
-
Private Pool
-
Oceanfront
-
Breakfast
-
EV Charge Station
-
EV Charge Station
-
Parking
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
View
-
EV Charge Station
-
Parking
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
View
About Seattle Waterfront Boutique Hotels on Sonder
Looking for Boutique Hotels in Seattle Waterfront, US? Sonder features a wide range of Boutique Hotels options in and around Seattle Waterfront, from budget-friendly choices to premium experiences.
We offer more than 4 Boutique Hotels listings near Seattle Waterfront. Whether you are planning a business trip, a weekend break, a wellness getaway, a romantic escape, or a longer stay, there is something that fits your travel style.
Discover Boutique Hotels with updated prices for 2026 across top destinations. Compare options, amenities, and locations to find the right stay for your trip, with last-minute deals available on selected listings.
Frequently Asked Questions About Seattle Waterfront Boutique Hotels
What are the top rated Boutique Hotels in Seattle Waterfront?
There are a lot of options in Seattle Waterfront. If you plan on staying in the Seattle Waterfront area, consider making a reservation for a few nights at one of these properties as these have been rated the top Boutique Hotels in Seattle Waterfront:
- Modern Studio in the Heart of the City II
- Modern 2 Bedroom Belltown Condo w/Free Parking
- Steps to Pike Place 2BD Condo Water Courtyard View
- Gorgeous 2BR Penthouse in the Heart of Seattle!
- Downtown Seattle Urban Retreat
- Stylish 2 BR, 2 BA in the Heart of the City!
- Walk to everything: Pike Place Penthouse, Seattle
- Waterfront Skyline Condo - Gym, Pool, Free Parking
- Cozy Contemporary 2BR with sofa bed in the office
- Space Needle & Water View Suite + Rooftop BBQ & Firepit + Parking
How many Boutique Hotels do you have in Seattle Waterfront?
There are more than 4 Boutique Hotels in the Seattle Waterfront area listed on our site.
What is the cost for Boutique Hotels in the Seattle Waterfront area?
The average cost of renting Boutique Hotels in Seattle Waterfront per night is $541. You should also note that this price varies with seasons, so make sure to confirm the actual price before making your budget list.