3 Bedroom House in Kobyla Gora, Kobyla Góra

JACK Studio | House in Kobyla Gora, Greater Poland Voivodeship

Map-iconKobyla Góra, 63-507, Poland
8.9 · Fabulous 8 reviews8 reviews Air ConditionerAir Conditioner ParkingParking PoolPool Designated Smoking AreaDesignated Smoking Area

JACK Studio

At this property
Air Conditioner Air Conditioner Parking Parking Pool Pool Designated Smoking Area Designated Smoking Area Private Pool Private Pool Balcony/Terrace Balcony/Terrace Breakfast Breakfast Child Friendly Child Friendly Hot Tub Hot Tub Internet Internet Kitchen Kitchen

Located 3.4 km from Zalew Blewązka, JACK Studio provides accommodation with a restaurant, a garden and a shared kitchen for your convenience. Both WiFi and private parking are available at the farm stay free of charge. All units comprise a seating area, a dining area, and a fully equipped kitchen with various cooking facilities, including a dishwasher, a fridge and a stovetop. There is a fully equipped shared bathroom with shower and a hairdryer. JACK Studio offers a children's playground. Guests can swim in the indoor pool, or go cycling. Psia Góra is 4.3 km from the accommodation, while Lisia Góra is 6.4 km away.

JACK Studio is located in Kobyla Góra.

This 3 Bedrooms House is suitable for tourists and travelers. It has several amenities that would guarantee your comfort. These amenities include: Air Conditioner, Parking, Pool, and several others. This is a good star rated property and has over 8 reviews with the average score of 8.9 . Coming to Kobyla Góra and needing a place to stay? Be it for work or for leisure, consider staying at this House for your next visit, you will surely love it.

You can check the reviews and description of this 3 Bedrooms House if you want to learn more about this Sonder place in Kobyla Góra. These details are authentic, as they are provided by our partner, booking.com.

This JACK Studio in Kobyla Góra is well equipped and has all facilities that have been listed below. Please note that these details were shared to us by booking.com for the listed “JACK Studio”. We solely rely on their shared details and are regarded as “accurate”. If you have any concerns about the information or accuracy describing this House, please let us know.

Arrivals & Check-in

Contactless check-in, practical layout, settle straight in

House · Kobyla Góra
Arrival
19:00:00
Design
182.99 ft², 3 Bedrooms
Bath products
5 Bathrooms
Tech
WiFi and entertainment where listed in amenities
Bedrooms & Baths

Compact stay with a practical layout

Property Amenities

Comforts and facilities at this stay

Air ConditionerAir Conditioner
InternetInternet
Child FriendlyChild Friendly
KitchenKitchen
ParkingParking
Designated Smoking AreaDesignated Smoking Area

Good to know · before you book.

Pet Policy
Pets are not allowed
Stay length
1 Night minimum.
Booking
Discover and compare here; reserve with a trusted partner.

Bookings fulfilled by Booking.com, Vrbo, or Expedia — you get their booking protections and support.

FAQs

Frequently asked questions

01 / 08
Is this JACK Studio pet-friendly for guests?
No, pets are not allowed at this property. Check the guest reviews to learn what guests had to share.

02 / 08
What time is check-in & check-out at JACK Studio?
Check-in time for JACK Studio starts counting from 7:00 PM and check-out is until 2:00 PM. However, early check-in or late check-out can sometimes be negotiated between the guest and the owner or the manager of this property.

03 / 08
Does the JACK Studio have a swimming pool?
Yes, this JACK Studio has a swimming pool. Check the Facility Overview section for details about the pool and other available facilities.

04 / 08
How much does it cost per night to stay in JACK Studio?
Best-rates for the JACK Studio starts from $41 per night with includes Air Conditioner, Parking, Pool, Designated Smoking Area, Private Pool, Balcony/Terrace, Breakfast, Child Friendly, Hot Tub, Internet, Kitchen with all other facilities. Sonder is dedicated to ensuring every traveler enjoys a comfortable and exceptional stay, whether traveling solo, with a partner, with a pet, or with the whole family.

05 / 08
Is JACK Studio a family-friendly place to stay?
Based on the information we have received from the owner or our partner, this is considered to be a family-friendly property. Families have rated this house good or guests have recommended them suitable for families. As reported by the owner or manager, the house has specified that children are welcome. Please see details about suitability for your family or inquire with the property to learn more.

06 / 08
Is the JACK Studio wheelchair accessible or offer services for disabled guests?
Based on the information received from our partner, the JACK Studio has not specified they are wheelchair accessible. Likewise, there is not an elevator specified as being available at the property. Specific accessibility details may be addressed in the property details section of this page.

07 / 08
What is the minimum night stay policy for the JACK Studio?
Based on the information reported by the owner or manager, the JACK Studio indicates 1 day stay policy at this house. Guests are cautioned that the minimum stay policy may differ based on seasonality or availability and may be at the discretion of the owner or manager.

08 / 08
What cancellation policy is in place for JACK Studio?
Based on the information reported by the owner or manager, details for the cancellation policy for the JACK Studio are as follows: Cancellation Policy Guests are cautioned that the cancellation policy may differ based on seasonality, availability, or current travel restrictions. Guests should also be aware that this policy may be subject to change and should be confirmed prior to booking. More details may be available on this page in the property description. However, early check-in or late check-out can sometimes be negotiated between the guest and the owner or the manager of this property.

No, pets are not allowed at this property. Check the guest reviews to learn what guests had to share.

Check-in time for JACK Studio starts counting from 7:00 PM and check-out is until 2:00 PM. However, early check-in or late check-out can sometimes be negotiated between the guest and the owner or the manager of this property.

Yes, this JACK Studio has a swimming pool. Check the Facility Overview section for details about the pool and other available facilities.

Best-rates for the JACK Studio starts from $41 per night with includes Air Conditioner, Parking, Pool, Designated Smoking Area, Private Pool, Balcony/Terrace, Breakfast, Child Friendly, Hot Tub, Internet, Kitchen with all other facilities. Sonder is dedicated to ensuring every traveler enjoys a comfortable and exceptional stay, whether traveling solo, with a partner, with a pet, or with the whole family.

Based on the information we have received from the owner or our partner, this is considered to be a family-friendly property. Families have rated this house good or guests have recommended them suitable for families. As reported by the owner or manager, the house has specified that children are welcome. Please see details about suitability for your family or inquire with the property to learn more.

Based on the information received from our partner, the JACK Studio has not specified they are wheelchair accessible. Likewise, there is not an elevator specified as being available at the property. Specific accessibility details may be addressed in the property details section of this page.

Based on the information reported by the owner or manager, the JACK Studio indicates 1 day stay policy at this house. Guests are cautioned that the minimum stay policy may differ based on seasonality or availability and may be at the discretion of the owner or manager.

Based on the information reported by the owner or manager, details for the cancellation policy for the JACK Studio are as follows: Cancellation Policy Guests are cautioned that the cancellation policy may differ based on seasonality, availability, or current travel restrictions. Guests should also be aware that this policy may be subject to change and should be confirmed prior to booking. More details may be available on this page in the property description. However, early check-in or late check-out can sometimes be negotiated between the guest and the owner or the manager of this property.
Neighborhoods of Kobyla Gora

Every few blocks, a different Kobyla Gora.

From historic streets to leafy waterfront, each neighborhood offers its own way
to spend a day in the city.

US $41/ Night Best price guaranteed