A scene in Iceland
ChengDu GuiHuaGuan · Sichuan

Stay well, then step out and discover ChengDu GuiHuaGuan.

Best Stays by Sonder
ChengDu GuiHuaGuan

Find places to stay in ChengDu GuiHuaGuan. Choose from apartment-style stays and boutique hotels for weekend breaks, business trips, and longer city stays.

Closest stays in ChengDu GuiHuaGuan

The nearest stays, ranked by walk time.

Start with the best-placed stays in ChengDu GuiHuaGuan, then compare the details that matter — space, style, and which neighborhood you want to land on after dinner.

Apartment
9.4
Exceptional
( 22 Reviews )
31 Bedrooms 4 Bathrooms 12 Guests
  • Parking
    Parking
  • Air Conditioner
    Air Conditioner
More amenities
US $32 /Night
Apartment
star-icons-3
9.0
Exceptional
( 2 Reviews )
40 Bedrooms 3 Bathrooms 12 Guests
  • Breakfast
    Breakfast
  • Parking
    Parking
More amenities
US $32 /Night
Hotel
star-icons-5
9.4
Exceptional
( 52 Reviews )
  • Private Pool
    Private Pool
  • EV Charge Station
    EV Charge Station
More amenities
US $165 /Night
Hotel
star-icons-4
8.7
Fabulous
( 61 Reviews )
  • Breakfast
    Breakfast
  • Parking
    Parking
More amenities
US $71 /Night
Hotel
9.7
Exceptional
( 3 Reviews )
  • Breakfast
    Breakfast
  • Parking
    Parking
More amenities
US $105 /Night
Hotel
star-icons-4
10.0
Exceptional
( 2 Reviews )
  • Breakfast
    Breakfast
  • Air Conditioner
    Air Conditioner
More amenities
US $65 /Night
Hotel
star-icons-5
8.3
Excellent
( 45 Reviews )
  • Breakfast
    Breakfast
  • Parking
    Parking
More amenities
US $108 /Night
Apartment
star-icons-4
9.2
Exceptional
( 29 Reviews )
357 Bedrooms 8 Bathrooms 16 Guests
  • Breakfast
    Breakfast
  • Parking
    Parking
More amenities
US $65 /Night
Stays in ChengDu GuiHuaGuan

Close to everything worth your time.

Stay genuinely central in ChengDu GuiHuaGuan when you want dinner, sights, and the best neighborhoods within an easy walk, without sorting through places too far from the reason you came.

Sonder hasn't arrived in ChengDu GuiHuaGuan yet. You may like these stays from trusted partners

Apartment
9.4
Exceptional
( 22 Reviews )
31 Bedrooms 4 Bathrooms 12 Guests
  • Parking
    Parking
  • Air Conditioner
    Air Conditioner
More amenities
US $32 /Night
Apartment
star-icons-3
9.0
Exceptional
( 2 Reviews )
40 Bedrooms 3 Bathrooms 12 Guests
  • Breakfast
    Breakfast
  • Parking
    Parking
More amenities
US $32 /Night
Hotel
star-icons-5
9.4
Exceptional
( 52 Reviews )
  • Private Pool
    Private Pool
  • EV Charge Station
    EV Charge Station
More amenities
US $165 /Night
Hotel
star-icons-4
8.7
Fabulous
( 61 Reviews )
  • Breakfast
    Breakfast
  • Parking
    Parking
More amenities
US $71 /Night
Hotel
9.7
Exceptional
( 3 Reviews )
  • Breakfast
    Breakfast
  • Parking
    Parking
More amenities
US $105 /Night
Hotel
star-icons-4
10.0
Exceptional
( 2 Reviews )
  • Breakfast
    Breakfast
  • Air Conditioner
    Air Conditioner
More amenities
US $65 /Night
Hotel
star-icons-5
8.3
Excellent
( 45 Reviews )
  • Breakfast
    Breakfast
  • Parking
    Parking
More amenities
US $108 /Night
Apartment
star-icons-4
9.2
Exceptional
( 29 Reviews )
357 Bedrooms 8 Bathrooms 16 Guests
  • Breakfast
    Breakfast
  • Parking
    Parking
More amenities
US $65 /Night
Good to know

ChengDu GuiHuaGuan answers before you book.

What are the top vacation rentals in ChengDu GuiHuaGuan?
How many vacation rentals are available in ChengDu GuiHuaGuan?
01 / 02
What are the top vacation rentals in ChengDu GuiHuaGuan?

There are a lot of options in ChengDu GuiHuaGuan. If you plan on staying in the ChengDu GuiHuaGuan area, consider making a reservation for a few nights at one of these properties as these have been rated the Top Vacation Rentals in ChengDu GuiHuaGuan:

02 / 02
How many vacation rentals are available in ChengDu GuiHuaGuan?

Currently, the total number of properties listed in 2026 is over 37 in the ChengDu GuiHuaGuan area, and still counting. By aggregating listings from multiple websites, offers an immense amount of choice of the best properties in ChengDu GuiHuaGuan.