A scene in Iceland

Stay well, then step out and discover Hojer Kirke.

Best Stays by Sonder
Hojer Kirke

Find places to stay in Hojer Kirke. Choose from apartment-style stays and boutique hotels for weekend breaks, business trips, and longer city stays.

TOP STAYS

Popular stays in Hojer Kirke

Start where you want to be in Hojer Kirke. Then compare space, amenities and style.

House
star-icons-3
10.0
Exceptional
( 2 Reviews )
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 4 Guests
  • Parking
    Parking
  • Internet
    Internet
More amenities
US $256 /Night
House
8.6
Fabulous
( 31 Reviews )
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom
  • Child Friendly
    Child Friendly
  • Bedding/Linens
    Bedding/Linens
US $131 /Night
House
star-icons-3
10.0
Exceptional
( 1 Review )
6 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms 10 Guests
  • Parking
    Parking
  • Balcony/Terrace
    Balcony/Terrace
More amenities
US $252 /Night
Hotel
star-icons-4
6.6
Good
( 8 Reviews )
  • Breakfast
    Breakfast
  • Parking
    Parking
More amenities
US $209 /Night
House
star-icons-3
9.5
Exceptional
( 2 Reviews )
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom 4 Guests
  • Parking
    Parking
  • Balcony/Terrace
    Balcony/Terrace
More amenities
US $145 /Night
House
star-icons-3
9.0
Exceptional
( 52 Reviews )
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom
  • Breakfast
    Breakfast
  • Parking
    Parking
More amenities
US $127 /Night
House
star-icons-3
9.0
Exceptional
( 2 Reviews )
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 5 Guests
  • Parking
    Parking
  • Internet
    Internet
More amenities
US $288 /Night
Hotel
star-icons-3
6.6
Good
( 17 Reviews )
  • Breakfast
    Breakfast
  • Parking
    Parking
More amenities
US $79 /Night
Stays in Hojer Kirke

Close to everything worth your time.

Stay genuinely central in Hojer Kirke when you want dinner, sights, and the best neighborhoods within an easy walk, without sorting through places too far from the reason you came.

Sonder hasn't arrived in Hojer Kirke yet. You may like these stays from trusted partners

House
star-icons-3
10.0
Exceptional
( 2 Reviews )
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 4 Guests
  • Parking
    Parking
  • Internet
    Internet
More amenities
US $256 /Night
House
8.6
Fabulous
( 31 Reviews )
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom
  • Child Friendly
    Child Friendly
  • Bedding/Linens
    Bedding/Linens
US $131 /Night
House
star-icons-3
10.0
Exceptional
( 1 Review )
6 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms 10 Guests
  • Parking
    Parking
  • Balcony/Terrace
    Balcony/Terrace
More amenities
US $252 /Night
Hotel
star-icons-4
6.6
Good
( 8 Reviews )
  • Breakfast
    Breakfast
  • Parking
    Parking
More amenities
US $209 /Night
House
star-icons-3
9.5
Exceptional
( 2 Reviews )
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom 4 Guests
  • Parking
    Parking
  • Balcony/Terrace
    Balcony/Terrace
More amenities
US $145 /Night
House
star-icons-3
9.0
Exceptional
( 52 Reviews )
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom
  • Breakfast
    Breakfast
  • Parking
    Parking
More amenities
US $127 /Night
House
star-icons-3
9.0
Exceptional
( 2 Reviews )
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 5 Guests
  • Parking
    Parking
  • Internet
    Internet
More amenities
US $288 /Night
Hotel
star-icons-3
6.6
Good
( 17 Reviews )
  • Breakfast
    Breakfast
  • Parking
    Parking
More amenities
US $79 /Night
Good to know

Hojer Kirke answers before you book.

How many vacation rentals are available in Hojer Kirke?
01 / 01
How many vacation rentals are available in Hojer Kirke?

Currently, the total number of properties listed in 2026 is over 68 in the Hojer Kirke area, and still counting. By aggregating listings from multiple websites, offers an immense amount of choice of the best properties in Hojer Kirke.