A scene in Iceland
Edward VII Theater · Paris

Stay well, then step out and discover Edward VII Theater.

Best Stays by Sonder
Edward VII Theater

Find places to stay in Edward VII Theater. Choose from apartment-style stays and boutique hotels for weekend breaks, business trips, and longer city stays.

Closest stays in Edward VII Theater

The nearest stays, ranked by walk time.

Start with the best-placed stays in Edward VII Theater, then compare the details that matter — space, style, and which neighborhood you want to land on after dinner.

Apartment
star-icons-4
8.1
Excellent
( 3486 Reviews )
322 Bedrooms 6 Bathrooms 18 Guests
  • Breakfast
    Breakfast
  • Parking
    Parking
More amenities
US $149 /Night
Apartment
9.8
Exceptional
( 47 Reviews )
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom 6 Guests
  • Kitchen
    Kitchen
  • Air Conditioner
    Air Conditioner
More amenities
US $1,244 /Night
Apartment
8.0
Excellent
( 3 Reviews )
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom
  • Kitchen
    Kitchen
  • Internet
    Internet
More amenities
US $553 /Night
Apartment
star-icons-4
9.2
Exceptional
( 21 Reviews )
5 Bedrooms 5 Bathrooms 10 Guests
  • Breakfast
    Breakfast
  • EV Charge Station
    EV Charge Station
More amenities
US $2,979 /Night
Apartment
10.0
Exceptional
( 45 Reviews )
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom 6 Guests
  • Balcony/Terrace
    Balcony/Terrace
  • Kitchen
    Kitchen
More amenities
US $1,632 /Night
Apartment
9.0
Exceptional
( 10 Reviews )
3 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom 8 Guests
  • Kitchen
    Kitchen
  • Air Conditioner
    Air Conditioner
More amenities
US $553 /Night
Hotel
star-icons-4
8.1
Excellent
( 842 Reviews )
  • Breakfast
    Breakfast
  • Air Conditioner
    Air Conditioner
More amenities
US $347 /Night
Hotel
star-icons-4
8.5
Fabulous
( 3608 Reviews )
  • Breakfast
    Breakfast
  • Parking
    Parking
More amenities
US $147 /Night
Stays in Edward VII Theater

Close to everything worth your time.

Stay genuinely central in Edward VII Theater when you want dinner, sights, and the best neighborhoods within an easy walk, without sorting through places too far from the reason you came.

Sonder hasn't arrived in Edward VII Theater yet. You may like these stays from trusted partners

Apartment
star-icons-4
8.1
Excellent
( 3486 Reviews )
322 Bedrooms 6 Bathrooms 18 Guests
  • Breakfast
    Breakfast
  • Parking
    Parking
More amenities
US $149 /Night
Apartment
9.8
Exceptional
( 47 Reviews )
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom 6 Guests
  • Kitchen
    Kitchen
  • Air Conditioner
    Air Conditioner
More amenities
US $1,244 /Night
Apartment
8.0
Excellent
( 3 Reviews )
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom
  • Kitchen
    Kitchen
  • Internet
    Internet
More amenities
US $553 /Night
Apartment
star-icons-4
9.2
Exceptional
( 21 Reviews )
5 Bedrooms 5 Bathrooms 10 Guests
  • Breakfast
    Breakfast
  • EV Charge Station
    EV Charge Station
More amenities
US $2,979 /Night
Apartment
10.0
Exceptional
( 45 Reviews )
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom 6 Guests
  • Balcony/Terrace
    Balcony/Terrace
  • Kitchen
    Kitchen
More amenities
US $1,632 /Night
Apartment
9.0
Exceptional
( 10 Reviews )
3 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom 8 Guests
  • Kitchen
    Kitchen
  • Air Conditioner
    Air Conditioner
More amenities
US $553 /Night
Hotel
star-icons-4
8.1
Excellent
( 842 Reviews )
  • Breakfast
    Breakfast
  • Air Conditioner
    Air Conditioner
More amenities
US $347 /Night
Hotel
star-icons-4
8.5
Fabulous
( 3608 Reviews )
  • Breakfast
    Breakfast
  • Parking
    Parking
More amenities
US $147 /Night
Good to know

Edward VII Theater answers before you book.

What are the top vacation rentals in Edward VII Theater?
How many vacation rentals are available in Edward VII Theater?
02 / 02
How many vacation rentals are available in Edward VII Theater?

Currently, the total number of properties listed in 2026 is over 6251 in the Edward VII Theater area, and still counting. By aggregating listings from multiple websites, offers an immense amount of choice of the best properties in Edward VII Theater.