A scene in Iceland
Cons-Sainte-Colombe · Val-de-Chaise

Stay well, then step out and discover Cons-Sainte-Colombe.

Best Stays by Sonder
Cons-Sainte-Colombe

Find places to stay in Cons-Sainte-Colombe. Choose from apartment-style stays and boutique hotels for weekend breaks, business trips, and longer city stays.

Closest stays in Cons-Sainte-Colombe

The nearest stays, ranked by walk time.

Start with the best-placed stays in Cons-Sainte-Colombe, then compare the details that matter — space, style, and which neighborhood you want to land on after dinner.

House
star-icons-3
9.6
Exceptional
( 78 Reviews )
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom 3 Guests
  • Parking
    Parking
  • Skiing
    Skiing
More amenities
US $74 /Night
Ski Chalet
10.0
Exceptional
( 147 Reviews )
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom 4 Guests
  • Parking
    Parking
  • Ocean View
    Ocean View
More amenities
US $115 /Night
Hotel
star-icons-3
9.6
Exceptional
( 15 Reviews )
  • Breakfast
    Breakfast
  • Parking
    Parking
More amenities
US $124 /Night
Other
9.1
Exceptional
( 91 Reviews )
3 Bedrooms 4 Bathrooms 18 Guests
  • Hot Tub
    Hot Tub
  • Parking
    Parking
More amenities
US $123 /Night
House
10.0
Exceptional
( 63 Reviews )
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom 4 Guests
  • Parking
    Parking
  • Pool
    Pool
More amenities
US $149 /Night
Hotel
star-icons-3
9.0
Exceptional
( 119 Reviews )
  • Breakfast
    Breakfast
  • Parking
    Parking
More amenities
US $96 /Night
Apartment
star-icons-3
8.6
Fabulous
( 10 Reviews )
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 4 Guests
  • Parking
    Parking
  • View
    View
More amenities
US $65 /Night
Hotel
star-icons-3
8.5
Fabulous
( 319 Reviews )
  • EV Charge Station
    EV Charge Station
  • Parking
    Parking
More amenities
US $92 /Night
Stays in Cons-Sainte-Colombe

Close to everything worth your time.

Stay genuinely central in Cons-Sainte-Colombe when you want dinner, sights, and the best neighborhoods within an easy walk, without sorting through places too far from the reason you came.

Sonder hasn't arrived in Cons-Sainte-Colombe yet. You may like these stays from trusted partners

House
star-icons-3
9.6
Exceptional
( 78 Reviews )
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom 3 Guests
  • Parking
    Parking
  • Skiing
    Skiing
More amenities
US $74 /Night
Ski Chalet
10.0
Exceptional
( 147 Reviews )
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom 4 Guests
  • Parking
    Parking
  • Ocean View
    Ocean View
More amenities
US $115 /Night
Hotel
star-icons-3
9.6
Exceptional
( 15 Reviews )
  • Breakfast
    Breakfast
  • Parking
    Parking
More amenities
US $124 /Night
Other
9.1
Exceptional
( 91 Reviews )
3 Bedrooms 4 Bathrooms 18 Guests
  • Hot Tub
    Hot Tub
  • Parking
    Parking
More amenities
US $123 /Night
House
10.0
Exceptional
( 63 Reviews )
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom 4 Guests
  • Parking
    Parking
  • Pool
    Pool
More amenities
US $149 /Night
Hotel
star-icons-3
9.0
Exceptional
( 119 Reviews )
  • Breakfast
    Breakfast
  • Parking
    Parking
More amenities
US $96 /Night
Apartment
star-icons-3
8.6
Fabulous
( 10 Reviews )
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 4 Guests
  • Parking
    Parking
  • View
    View
More amenities
US $65 /Night
Hotel
star-icons-3
8.5
Fabulous
( 319 Reviews )
  • EV Charge Station
    EV Charge Station
  • Parking
    Parking
More amenities
US $92 /Night
Good to know

Cons-Sainte-Colombe answers before you book.

Which vacation homes in Cons-Sainte-Colombe are best for families?
How many vacation rentals are available in Cons-Sainte-Colombe?
01 / 02
Which vacation homes in Cons-Sainte-Colombe are best for families?

If you are looking for a family-friendly vacation home in Cons-Sainte-Colombe, check out one of the following properties as all are highly-rated places to stay with excellent review for families or groups staying in Cons-Sainte-Colombe:

02 / 02
How many vacation rentals are available in Cons-Sainte-Colombe?

Currently, the total number of properties listed in 2026 is over 128 in the Cons-Sainte-Colombe area, and still counting. By aggregating listings from multiple websites, offers an immense amount of choice of the best properties in Cons-Sainte-Colombe.