A scene in Iceland
Gdansk Nowy Port Lighthouse · Gdansk

Stay well, then step out and discover Gdansk Nowy Port Lighthouse.

Best Stays by Sonder
Gdansk Nowy Port Lighthouse

Find places to stay in Gdansk Nowy Port Lighthouse. Choose from apartment-style stays and boutique hotels for weekend breaks, business trips, and longer city stays.

Closest stays in Gdansk Nowy Port Lighthouse

The nearest stays, ranked by walk time.

Start with the best-placed stays in Gdansk Nowy Port Lighthouse, then compare the details that matter — space, style, and which neighborhood you want to land on after dinner.

Apartment
star-icons-4
9.5
Exceptional
( 14 Reviews )
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom 8 Guests
  • Breakfast
    Breakfast
  • Parking
    Parking
More amenities
US $686 /Night
Apartment
10.0
Exceptional
( 1 Review )
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 4 Guests
  • Balcony/Terrace
    Balcony/Terrace
  • Kitchen
    Kitchen
More amenities
US $81 /Night
New
Apartment
star-icons-3
8.7
Fabulous
( 3 Reviews )
3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms 8 Guests
  • Parking
    Parking
  • Internet
    Internet
More amenities
US $1,146 /Night
Apartment
10.0
Exceptional
( 1 Review )
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 4 Guests
  • Oceanfront
    Oceanfront
  • Parking
    Parking
More amenities
US $196 /Night
Apartment
9.7
Exceptional
( 8 Reviews )
3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms 8 Guests
  • Oceanfront
    Oceanfront
  • Parking
    Parking
More amenities
US $347 /Night
Apartment
10.0
Exceptional
( 1 Review )
3 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom 5 Guests
  • Kitchen
    Kitchen
  • Internet
    Internet
More amenities
US $84 /Night
Apartment
star-icons-4
9.8
Exceptional
( 10 Reviews )
3 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom 8 Guests
  • Parking
    Parking
  • View
    View
More amenities
US $126 /Night
Apartment
10.0
Exceptional
( 1 Review )
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 4 Guests
  • Kitchen
    Kitchen
  • Internet
    Internet
More amenities
US $128 /Night
Stays in Gdansk Nowy Port Lighthouse

Close to everything worth your time.

Stay genuinely central in Gdansk Nowy Port Lighthouse when you want dinner, sights, and the best neighborhoods within an easy walk, without sorting through places too far from the reason you came.

Sonder hasn't arrived in Gdansk Nowy Port Lighthouse yet. You may like these stays from trusted partners

Apartment
star-icons-4
9.5
Exceptional
( 14 Reviews )
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom 8 Guests
  • Breakfast
    Breakfast
  • Parking
    Parking
More amenities
US $686 /Night
Apartment
10.0
Exceptional
( 1 Review )
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 4 Guests
  • Balcony/Terrace
    Balcony/Terrace
  • Kitchen
    Kitchen
More amenities
US $81 /Night
New
Apartment
star-icons-3
8.7
Fabulous
( 3 Reviews )
3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms 8 Guests
  • Parking
    Parking
  • Internet
    Internet
More amenities
US $1,146 /Night
Apartment
10.0
Exceptional
( 1 Review )
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 4 Guests
  • Oceanfront
    Oceanfront
  • Parking
    Parking
More amenities
US $196 /Night
Apartment
9.7
Exceptional
( 8 Reviews )
3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms 8 Guests
  • Oceanfront
    Oceanfront
  • Parking
    Parking
More amenities
US $347 /Night
Apartment
10.0
Exceptional
( 1 Review )
3 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom 5 Guests
  • Kitchen
    Kitchen
  • Internet
    Internet
More amenities
US $84 /Night
Apartment
star-icons-4
9.8
Exceptional
( 10 Reviews )
3 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom 8 Guests
  • Parking
    Parking
  • View
    View
More amenities
US $126 /Night
Apartment
10.0
Exceptional
( 1 Review )
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 4 Guests
  • Kitchen
    Kitchen
  • Internet
    Internet
More amenities
US $128 /Night
Good to know

Gdansk Nowy Port Lighthouse answers before you book.

What are the top vacation rentals in Gdansk Nowy Port Lighthouse?
How many vacation rentals are available in Gdansk Nowy Port Lighthouse?
01 / 02
What are the top vacation rentals in Gdansk Nowy Port Lighthouse?

There are a lot of options in Gdansk Nowy Port Lighthouse. If you plan on staying in the Gdansk Nowy Port Lighthouse area, consider making a reservation for a few nights at one of these properties as these have been rated the Top Vacation Rentals in Gdansk Nowy Port Lighthouse:

02 / 02
How many vacation rentals are available in Gdansk Nowy Port Lighthouse?

Currently, the total number of properties listed in 2026 is over 763 in the Gdansk Nowy Port Lighthouse area, and still counting. By aggregating listings from multiple websites, offers an immense amount of choice of the best properties in Gdansk Nowy Port Lighthouse.