A scene in Iceland
Blue Ridge Community Theater · Blue Ridge

Stay well, then step out and discover Blue Ridge Community Theater.

Best Stays by Sonder
Blue Ridge Community Theater

Find places to stay in Blue Ridge Community Theater. Choose from apartment-style stays and boutique hotels for weekend breaks, business trips, and longer city stays.

Closest stays in Blue Ridge Community Theater

The nearest stays, ranked by walk time.

Start with the best-placed stays in Blue Ridge Community Theater, then compare the details that matter — space, style, and which neighborhood you want to land on after dinner.

House
star-icons-4
10.0
Exceptional
( 6 Reviews )
4 Bedrooms 3 Bathrooms 10 Guests
  • Parking
    Parking
  • Air Conditioner
    Air Conditioner
More amenities
US $656 /Night
Cabin
10.0
Exceptional
( 466 Reviews )
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 6 Guests
  • Hot Tub
    Hot Tub
  • Parking
    Parking
More amenities
US $506 /Night
Cottage
star-icons-3
10.0
Exceptional
( 1 Review )
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom
  • Parking
    Parking
  • Balcony/Terrace
    Balcony/Terrace
More amenities
US $377 /Night
House
10.0
Exceptional
( 4 Reviews )
3 Bedrooms 3 Bathrooms 6 Guests
  • Parking
    Parking
  • Internet
    Internet
More amenities
US $469 /Night
Condo
10.0
Exceptional
( 252 Reviews )
2 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms 4 Guests
  • Parking
    Parking
  • Balcony/Terrace
    Balcony/Terrace
More amenities
US $454 /Night
Bed & Breakfast
star-icons-3
9.8
Exceptional
( 85 Reviews )
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom
  • Breakfast
    Breakfast
  • Parking
    Parking
More amenities
US $514 /Night
House
star-icons-4
10.0
Exceptional
( 1 Review )
3 Bedrooms 4 Bathrooms 6 Guests
  • Parking
    Parking
  • Spa
    Spa
More amenities
US $740 /Night
House
star-icons-4
10.0
Exceptional
( 1 Review )
3 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom 6 Guests
  • Parking
    Parking
  • Balcony/Terrace
    Balcony/Terrace
More amenities
US $258 /Night
Stays in Blue Ridge Community Theater

Close to everything worth your time.

Stay genuinely central in Blue Ridge Community Theater when you want dinner, sights, and the best neighborhoods within an easy walk, without sorting through places too far from the reason you came.

Sonder hasn't arrived in Blue Ridge Community Theater yet. You may like these stays from trusted partners

House
star-icons-4
10.0
Exceptional
( 6 Reviews )
4 Bedrooms 3 Bathrooms 10 Guests
  • Parking
    Parking
  • Air Conditioner
    Air Conditioner
More amenities
US $656 /Night
Cabin
10.0
Exceptional
( 466 Reviews )
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 6 Guests
  • Hot Tub
    Hot Tub
  • Parking
    Parking
More amenities
US $506 /Night
Cottage
star-icons-3
10.0
Exceptional
( 1 Review )
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom
  • Parking
    Parking
  • Balcony/Terrace
    Balcony/Terrace
More amenities
US $377 /Night
House
10.0
Exceptional
( 4 Reviews )
3 Bedrooms 3 Bathrooms 6 Guests
  • Parking
    Parking
  • Internet
    Internet
More amenities
US $469 /Night
Condo
10.0
Exceptional
( 252 Reviews )
2 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms 4 Guests
  • Parking
    Parking
  • Balcony/Terrace
    Balcony/Terrace
More amenities
US $454 /Night
Bed & Breakfast
star-icons-3
9.8
Exceptional
( 85 Reviews )
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom
  • Breakfast
    Breakfast
  • Parking
    Parking
More amenities
US $514 /Night
House
star-icons-4
10.0
Exceptional
( 1 Review )
3 Bedrooms 4 Bathrooms 6 Guests
  • Parking
    Parking
  • Spa
    Spa
More amenities
US $740 /Night
House
star-icons-4
10.0
Exceptional
( 1 Review )
3 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom 6 Guests
  • Parking
    Parking
  • Balcony/Terrace
    Balcony/Terrace
More amenities
US $258 /Night
Good to know

Blue Ridge Community Theater answers before you book.

How many vacation rentals are available in Blue Ridge Community Theater?
01 / 01
How many vacation rentals are available in Blue Ridge Community Theater?

Currently, the total number of properties listed in 2026 is over 1100 in the Blue Ridge Community Theater area, and still counting. By aggregating listings from multiple websites, offers an immense amount of choice of the best properties in Blue Ridge Community Theater.