A scene in Iceland

Stay well, then step out and discover Kendall College.

Best Stays by Sonder
Kendall College

Find places to stay in Kendall College. Choose from apartment-style stays and boutique hotels for weekend breaks, business trips, and longer city stays.

Closest stays

Nearby stays in Kendall College

Start with the best-placed stays in Kendall College, then compare the details that matter - space, style, and which neighborhood you want to land on after dinner.

Hotel
star-icons-5
9.4
Exceptional
( 236 Reviews )
  • Private Pool
    Private Pool
  • Breakfast
    Breakfast
More amenities
US $825 /Night
Apartment
10.0
Exceptional
( 4 Reviews )
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom 5 Guests
  • Parking
    Parking
  • Kitchen
    Kitchen
More amenities
US $510 /Night
Apartment
star-icons-4
10.0
Exceptional
( 1 Review )
2 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms 8 Guests
  • Parking
    Parking
  • Balcony/Terrace
    Balcony/Terrace
More amenities
US $979 /Night
New
Apartment
10.0
Exceptional
( 3 Reviews )
3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms 7 Guests
  • Hot Tub
    Hot Tub
  • Parking
    Parking
More amenities
US $1,220 /Night
Apartment
star-icons-4
10.0
Exceptional
( 1 Review )
2 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms 8 Guests
  • Parking
    Parking
  • Balcony/Terrace
    Balcony/Terrace
More amenities
US $524 /Night
Apartment
9.8
Exceptional
( 8 Reviews )
4 Bedrooms 4 Bathrooms 12 Guests
  • Parking
    Parking
  • Balcony/Terrace
    Balcony/Terrace
More amenities
US $1,624 /Night
Apartment
star-icons-4
9.9
Exceptional
( 41 Reviews )
21 Bedrooms 15 Bathrooms 51 Guests
  • Private Pool
    Private Pool
  • Hot Tub
    Hot Tub
More amenities
US $1,582 /Night
Apartment
10.0
Exceptional
( 7 Reviews )
3 Bedrooms 3 Bathrooms 12 Guests
  • Parking
    Parking
  • Balcony/Terrace
    Balcony/Terrace
More amenities
US $666 /Night
Stays in Kendall College

Close to everything worth your time.

Stay genuinely central in Kendall College when you want dinner, sights, and the best neighborhoods within an easy walk, without sorting through places too far from the reason you came.

Sonder hasn't arrived in Kendall College yet. You may like these stays from trusted partners

Hotel
star-icons-5
9.4
Exceptional
( 236 Reviews )
  • Private Pool
    Private Pool
  • Breakfast
    Breakfast
More amenities
US $825 /Night
Apartment
10.0
Exceptional
( 4 Reviews )
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom 5 Guests
  • Parking
    Parking
  • Kitchen
    Kitchen
More amenities
US $510 /Night
Apartment
star-icons-4
10.0
Exceptional
( 1 Review )
2 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms 8 Guests
  • Parking
    Parking
  • Balcony/Terrace
    Balcony/Terrace
More amenities
US $979 /Night
New
Apartment
10.0
Exceptional
( 3 Reviews )
3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms 7 Guests
  • Hot Tub
    Hot Tub
  • Parking
    Parking
More amenities
US $1,220 /Night
Apartment
star-icons-4
10.0
Exceptional
( 1 Review )
2 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms 8 Guests
  • Parking
    Parking
  • Balcony/Terrace
    Balcony/Terrace
More amenities
US $524 /Night
Apartment
9.8
Exceptional
( 8 Reviews )
4 Bedrooms 4 Bathrooms 12 Guests
  • Parking
    Parking
  • Balcony/Terrace
    Balcony/Terrace
More amenities
US $1,624 /Night
Apartment
star-icons-4
9.9
Exceptional
( 41 Reviews )
21 Bedrooms 15 Bathrooms 51 Guests
  • Private Pool
    Private Pool
  • Hot Tub
    Hot Tub
More amenities
US $1,582 /Night
Apartment
10.0
Exceptional
( 7 Reviews )
3 Bedrooms 3 Bathrooms 12 Guests
  • Parking
    Parking
  • Balcony/Terrace
    Balcony/Terrace
More amenities
US $666 /Night
Good to know

Kendall College answers before you book.

What are the top vacation rentals in Kendall College?
How many vacation rentals are available in Kendall College?
02 / 02
How many vacation rentals are available in Kendall College?

Currently, the total number of properties listed in 2026 is over 634 in the Kendall College area, and still counting. By aggregating listings from multiple websites, offers an immense amount of choice of the best properties in Kendall College.