A scene in Iceland
Concord Mills · Charlotte

Stay well, then step out and discover Concord Mills.

Best Stays by Sonder
Concord Mills

Find places to stay in Concord Mills. Choose from apartment-style stays and boutique hotels for weekend breaks, business trips, and longer city stays.

Closest stays in Concord Mills

The nearest stays, ranked by walk time.

Start with the best-placed stays in Concord Mills, then compare the details that matter — space, style, and which neighborhood you want to land on after dinner.

Hotel
8.7
Fabulous
( 284 Reviews )
  • Oceanfront
    Oceanfront
  • Breakfast
    Breakfast
More amenities
US $132 /Night
Condo
10.0
Exceptional
( 126 Reviews )
2 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms 4 Guests
  • Parking
    Parking
  • Kitchen
    Kitchen
More amenities
US $321 /Night
Apartment
star-icons-3
9.0
Exceptional
( 1 Review )
2 Bedrooms 3 Bathrooms 5 Guests
  • Parking
    Parking
  • Internet
    Internet
More amenities
US $246 /Night
Hotel
8.5
Fabulous
( 278 Reviews )
  • Private Pool
    Private Pool
  • Oceanfront
    Oceanfront
More amenities
US $146 /Night
Hotel
star-icons-3
9.1
Exceptional
( 49 Reviews )
  • Pool
    Pool
  • Child Friendly
    Child Friendly
More amenities
US $143 /Night
Hotel
star-icons-3
8.0
Excellent
( 230 Reviews )
  • Breakfast
    Breakfast
  • Parking
    Parking
More amenities
US $128 /Night
Hotel
star-icons-3
8.3
Excellent
( 158 Reviews )
  • Parking
    Parking
  • Pool
    Pool
More amenities
US $205 /Night
Hotel
star-icons-3
9.3
Exceptional
( 231 Reviews )
  • Oceanfront
    Oceanfront
  • Breakfast
    Breakfast
More amenities
US $202 /Night
Stays in Concord Mills

Close to everything worth your time.

Stay genuinely central in Concord Mills when you want dinner, sights, and the best neighborhoods within an easy walk, without sorting through places too far from the reason you came.

Sonder hasn't arrived in Concord Mills yet. You may like these stays from trusted partners

Hotel
8.7
Fabulous
( 284 Reviews )
  • Oceanfront
    Oceanfront
  • Breakfast
    Breakfast
More amenities
US $132 /Night
Condo
10.0
Exceptional
( 126 Reviews )
2 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms 4 Guests
  • Parking
    Parking
  • Kitchen
    Kitchen
More amenities
US $321 /Night
Apartment
star-icons-3
9.0
Exceptional
( 1 Review )
2 Bedrooms 3 Bathrooms 5 Guests
  • Parking
    Parking
  • Internet
    Internet
More amenities
US $246 /Night
Hotel
8.5
Fabulous
( 278 Reviews )
  • Private Pool
    Private Pool
  • Oceanfront
    Oceanfront
More amenities
US $146 /Night
Hotel
star-icons-3
9.1
Exceptional
( 49 Reviews )
  • Pool
    Pool
  • Child Friendly
    Child Friendly
More amenities
US $143 /Night
Hotel
star-icons-3
8.0
Excellent
( 230 Reviews )
  • Breakfast
    Breakfast
  • Parking
    Parking
More amenities
US $128 /Night
Hotel
star-icons-3
8.3
Excellent
( 158 Reviews )
  • Parking
    Parking
  • Pool
    Pool
More amenities
US $205 /Night
Hotel
star-icons-3
9.3
Exceptional
( 231 Reviews )
  • Oceanfront
    Oceanfront
  • Breakfast
    Breakfast
More amenities
US $202 /Night
Good to know

Concord Mills answers before you book.

What are the top vacation rentals in Concord Mills?
How many vacation rentals are available in Concord Mills?
01 / 02
What are the top vacation rentals in Concord Mills?

There are a lot of options in Concord Mills. If you plan on staying in the Concord Mills area, consider making a reservation for a few nights at one of these properties as these have been rated the Top Vacation Rentals in Concord Mills:

02 / 02
How many vacation rentals are available in Concord Mills?

Currently, the total number of properties listed in 2026 is over 11 in the Concord Mills area, and still counting. By aggregating listings from multiple websites, offers an immense amount of choice of the best properties in Concord Mills.