A scene in Iceland
Seattle First Covenant Church · Seattle

Stay well, then step out and discover Seattle First Covenant Church.

Best Stays by Sonder
Seattle First Covenant Church

Find places to stay in Seattle First Covenant Church. Choose from apartment-style stays and boutique hotels for weekend breaks, business trips, and longer city stays.

Closest stays in Seattle First Covenant Church

The nearest stays, ranked by walk time.

Start with the best-placed stays in Seattle First Covenant Church, then compare the details that matter — space, style, and which neighborhood you want to land on after dinner.

Hotel
star-icons-4
9.1
Exceptional
( 729 Reviews )
  • Breakfast
    Breakfast
  • Parking
    Parking
More amenities
US $272 /Night
Apartment
9.4
Exceptional
( 13 Reviews )
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 2 Guests
  • Kitchen
    Kitchen
  • Internet
    Internet
More amenities
US $411 /Night
Condo
9.6
Exceptional
( 5 Reviews )
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 5 Guests
  • Parking
    Parking
  • Balcony/Terrace
    Balcony/Terrace
More amenities
US $563 /Night
Hotel
star-icons-5
10.0
Exceptional
( 2 Reviews )
  • Private Pool
    Private Pool
  • Oceanfront
    Oceanfront
More amenities
US $145 /Night
Apartment
10.0
Exceptional
( 3 Reviews )
2 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms 5 Guests
  • Hot Tub
    Hot Tub
  • Parking
    Parking
More amenities
US $613 /Night
Condo
10.0
Exceptional
( 7 Reviews )
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom 8 Guests
  • Hot Tub
    Hot Tub
  • Parking
    Parking
More amenities
US $871 /Night
Apartment
star-icons-3
8.8
Fabulous
( 4 Reviews )
3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms 6 Guests
  • Parking
    Parking
  • Balcony/Terrace
    Balcony/Terrace
More amenities
US $1,552 /Night
Hotel
star-icons-5
8.7
Fabulous
( 383 Reviews )
  • Breakfast
    Breakfast
  • Parking
    Parking
More amenities
US $471 /Night
Stays in Seattle First Covenant Church

Close to everything worth your time.

Stay genuinely central in Seattle First Covenant Church when you want dinner, sights, and the best neighborhoods within an easy walk, without sorting through places too far from the reason you came.

Sonder hasn't arrived in Seattle First Covenant Church yet. You may like these stays from trusted partners

Hotel
star-icons-4
9.1
Exceptional
( 729 Reviews )
  • Breakfast
    Breakfast
  • Parking
    Parking
More amenities
US $272 /Night
Apartment
9.4
Exceptional
( 13 Reviews )
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 2 Guests
  • Kitchen
    Kitchen
  • Internet
    Internet
More amenities
US $411 /Night
Condo
9.6
Exceptional
( 5 Reviews )
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 5 Guests
  • Parking
    Parking
  • Balcony/Terrace
    Balcony/Terrace
More amenities
US $563 /Night
Hotel
star-icons-5
10.0
Exceptional
( 2 Reviews )
  • Private Pool
    Private Pool
  • Oceanfront
    Oceanfront
More amenities
US $145 /Night
Apartment
10.0
Exceptional
( 3 Reviews )
2 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms 5 Guests
  • Hot Tub
    Hot Tub
  • Parking
    Parking
More amenities
US $613 /Night
Condo
10.0
Exceptional
( 7 Reviews )
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom 8 Guests
  • Hot Tub
    Hot Tub
  • Parking
    Parking
More amenities
US $871 /Night
Apartment
star-icons-3
8.8
Fabulous
( 4 Reviews )
3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms 6 Guests
  • Parking
    Parking
  • Balcony/Terrace
    Balcony/Terrace
More amenities
US $1,552 /Night
Hotel
star-icons-5
8.7
Fabulous
( 383 Reviews )
  • Breakfast
    Breakfast
  • Parking
    Parking
More amenities
US $471 /Night
Good to know

Seattle First Covenant Church answers before you book.

What are the top vacation rentals in Seattle First Covenant Church?
How many vacation rentals are available in Seattle First Covenant Church?
01 / 02
What are the top vacation rentals in Seattle First Covenant Church?

There are a lot of options in Seattle First Covenant Church. If you plan on staying in the Seattle First Covenant Church area, consider making a reservation for a few nights at one of these properties as these have been rated the Top Vacation Rentals in Seattle First Covenant Church:

02 / 02
How many vacation rentals are available in Seattle First Covenant Church?

Currently, the total number of properties listed in 2026 is over 356 in the Seattle First Covenant Church area, and still counting. By aggregating listings from multiple websites, offers an immense amount of choice of the best properties in Seattle First Covenant Church.